World Coins - Auction Aurora 10

Lot 597

France - Louis Philippe I - 20 Francs 1831 A T/ in rilievo - AU mm 21 - SPL

375,00 €

Lot 598

France - Louis Philippe I - 20 Francs 1847 A - AU mm 21 - SPL

Lot 599

France - Napoleon III - 100 Francs 1855 BB - AU mm 35 g. 32,25 - lievissimo colpetto - q.SPL

Lot 600

France - Napoleon III - 100 Francs 1863 BB - AU mm 35 g. 32,25 - di ottima qualità SPL-FDC

Lot 601

France - Third Republic - 100 Francs 1885 A - AU mm 35 g. 32,25 - di ottima qualità SPL-FDC

Lot 602

France - Third Republic - 100 Francs 1910 A - AU mm 35 g. 32,25 - di ottima qualità q.FDC

Lot 603

Germany - Hamburg - Ducat 1668 B - AU g. 3,48 - Slab PCGS AU55 - miglior esemplare certificato PCGS

Lot 604

Germany - Hamburg - 20 Mark 1913 J - AU mm 22,5 g. 7,97 - due segnetti al bordo q.FDC

Lot 605

Germany - Koln - Goldgulden (1475-1480) - AU g. 3,28 - BB+

Lot 606

Germany - Prussia - 20 Mark 1899 A - AU g. 7,97 - q.FDC

Lot 607

Germany - Prussia - 3 + 2 Mark 1913 - AG mm 33 + 28 - Proof

Lot 608

Germany - Saxony - Johann George I - Taler 1624 - KM 132 AG mm 44 g. 29,16 - SPL

Lot 609

Germany - Saxony-Albertine - 20 Mark 1873 E - AU g. 7,97 - q.FDC

375,00 €

Lot 610

Germany - Saxony-Albertine - 20 Mark 1894 E - AU g. 7,97 - SPL-FDC

375,00 €

Lot 611

Lot 612

Lot 613

Lot 614

Germany - Federal Republic - 5 Mark 1952 D - AG mm 29 g. 11,20 - SPL

Lot 615

Lot 616

Great Britain - George III - 1/2 Guinea 1809 - AU mm 21 g. 4,20 - SPL

475,00 €

Lot 617

Lot 618

Great Britain - George III - Penny 1806 - CU mm 34 g. 18,80 - Proof

Lot 619

Great Britain - George III - Dollar 1804 - AG mm 41 g. 27,12 - SPL

Lot 620

Great Britain - Victoria - 5 Pounds 1887 - AU mm 36 g. 39,96 - SPL

Lot 621

Great Britain - Victoria - 5 Pounds 1893 - AU mm 36 g. 39,93 - lievissimo colpetto al bordo - SPL

Lot 622

Great Britain - Victoria - Half Sovereign 1885 - AU mm 19 g. 3,99 - SPL

Lot 623

Great Britain - Victoria - Florin 1849 WW - AG mm 28 g. 11,31 - SPL+

Lot 624

Great Britain - Victoria - Shilling 1864 die number 19 - AG g. 5,66 - q.FDC

Lot 625

Great Britain - Victoria - Silver Mint Set 1887 - in box originale

Lot 626

Great Britain - Edward VII - Sovereign 1902 Matte Proof - slab NGC PF61 MATTE

Auction Aurora 10