World Coins - Auction Aurora 10

Lot 747

Yemen - Arab Republic - 10 Riyals 1969 - AU mm 26 g. 9,80 - Proof

325,00 €

Lot 748

Yemen - Arab Republic - 5 Riyals 1969 - AU mm 20 g. 4,90 - Proof

Lot 749

Yugoslavia - Alexander I - 20 Dinara 1925 - Rara AU mm 21 - q.FDC

Lot 750

Zanzibar - Sultan Barghash Ibn Sa`id - Riyal AH1299 - AG mm 38 g. 27,00 - un paio di colpi altrimenti BB

Auction Aurora 10