World Coins

Go
Display by: GridGridList
 

Australia, George V (1910-1936), ...
 

Australia Florin 1914-H

  Australia, George V (1910-1936), Florin 2 Shillings 1914-H, Rara Ag mm 28,5 conservazione da definirsi eccezionale per questa ...


Price:
7.000,00 €
 

Austria Salzburg, Hieronymus, ...
 

Austria Salzburg Thaler 1781

  Austria Salzburg, Hieronymus, Thaler 1781-M, Dav-1263 KM-435 Ag mm 42 alta conservazione, in slab NGC MS63 (second best grade of ...


Price:
650,00 €
 

Austria, Joseph I (1705-1711), ...
 

Austria Thaler 1709

  Austria, Joseph I (1705-1711), Thaler 1709/7 Vienna, Dav-1013 Ag mm 45 bellissima patina rainbow, SPL+. In Slab NGC AU58 (cert. ...


Price:
1.900,00 €
 

Central American Union, Essai 2 ...
 

Central American Union 2 Centavos 1889 Essai

  Central American Union, Essai 2 Centavos 1889, Cu mm 30 in Slab NGC PF64 BN (Top Pop! Cert. 5786052019)  


Price:
250,00 €
 

Germany Nunberg, Free Imperial ...
 

Germany Nunberg Thaler 1697

  Germany Nunberg, Free Imperial City, Thaler 1697-GFN, Dav-5668 Ag mm 43 g 29,03 di alta conservazione per questo tipo, ...


Price:
1.400,00 €