Go

China 10 Yuan 1991

China, People's Republic, Silver Bullion Coniage, 10 Yuan 1991, Ag 1 Oz, conservazione perfetta, nella capsula originale, FDC

Price:
65,00 €

France 20 Francs 1896

France, Modern Republic, 20 Francs 1896-A Fasces, Au mm 21 in Slab NGC MS64

Price:
470,00 €

Switzerland 4 Franken 1814

Switzerland, Luzern, 4 Franken 1814, Ag mm 40 g 29,41 piacevole patina, migliore di SPL

Price:

USA 10 Dollars 1891-CC

United States of America, 10 Dollars 1891-CC, Au mm 27 in slab NGC MS-61

Price: