Vai

Austria 1/2 Souverain 1786-A

  Austrian Netherlands, Joseph II, 1/2 Souverain d'or 1786-A, Au mm 22,5 g 5,55 SPL-FDC

960,00 €

China 10 Yuan 1991

China, People's Republic, Silver Bullion Coniage, 10 Yuan 1991, Ag 1 Oz, conservazione perfetta, nella capsula originale, FDC

65,00 €

Russia Rouble 1802

  Russia, Alexander I, Rouble 1802, Ag mm 37 conservazione inusuale, SPL-FDC

Russia 5 Roubles 1892

  Russia, Alexander III, 5 Roubles 1892-AГ, Au mm 21 migliore di SPL

Switzerland 4 Franken 1814

Switzerland, Luzern, 4 Franken 1814, Ag mm 40 g 29,41 piacevole patina, migliore di SPL

USA 10 Dollars 1891-CC

United States of America, 10 Dollars 1891-CC, Au mm 27 in slab NGC MS-61