Vai

China Proof Set 1980 (3)

  China, People's Republic, Proof Set 1980 (3), KM-PS6, KM#34-36, original rare box & COA

410,00 €

Germany Hamburg 3 Mark 1911-J

Germany Hamburg, 3 Mark 1911-J, Ag mm 33 SPL-FDC

55,00 €

Germany Prussia 3 Mark 1914-A

Germany Prussia, Wilhelm II, 3 Mark 1914-A, Ag mm 33 di alta conservazione, q.FDC