China, People's Republic, Proof Set 1989 (5) Asian game, KM-- Ag, original box & COA
China, People's Republic, Proof Set 1990 (4), KM-- Ag, original box & COA
China, People's Republic, Proof Set 1991 (4), KM-- Ag, original box & COA
Czechoslovakia, Socialist Republic, Ducat 1970 "Lenin", Au mm 20 Proof
Germany Augsburg, Thaler 1643, Ag mm 42 g 29,16 SPL
Germany Baden, Leopold I, 2 Gulden 1846, Ag mm 36 lievi hairlines al dritto ma ottimo esemplare, q.FDC
Germany Bremen, 2 Mark 1904-J, Ag mm 28 conservazione eccezionale, FDC
Germany Frankfurt am Main, 2 Thaler 1866, Ag mm 41 minimo segnetto al bordo, SPL-FDC
Germany Hannover, George V, Thaler 1864-B, Ag mm 33 fondi speculari, FDC
Germany Nurnberg, Ducat (1700), Au mm 22 in Slab NGC AU53
Germany Saxony-Albertine, Friedrich August II, Thaler 1854-F, Ag mm 34 migliore di SPL
Germany, Weimar Republic, 3 Reichsmark 1927-A, KM-50 Ag mm 30 FDC
Germany, Weimar Republic, 3 Reichsmark 1929-E, KM-65 Ag mm 30 Proof
Germany, Weimar Republic, Lot of 2 coins: 5 Reichsmark 1925-A (SPL-FDC), 5 Reichsmark 1929-A (SPL-FDC)
Germany, Weimar Republic, Lot of 3 coins: 3 Reichsmark 1929-F (FDC), 3 Reichsmark 1930-A (q.FDC), 3 Reichsmark 1930-F (FDC)
Great Britain, George III, Crown 1820, Ag mm 38 bella patina, una leggera pulitura, SPL
Great Britain, George III, 1/2 Crown 1818, Ag mm 32 bella patina, SPL-FDC
Great Britain, George IV, Crown 1822 SECUNDO, Ag mm 38 in Slab NGC AU55 (undergraded in our opinion)
Great Britain, William IV, 1/2 Crown 1836, Ag mm 32 bella patina, buon SPL
Great Britain, Victoria, Mint Set 1887 (11), Au e Ag, original box, conservazione media monete in oro SPL, monete in argento SPL-FDC
Great Britain, Victoria, Half Sovereign 1885, Au mm 19 q.FDC
Great Britain, Victoria, Crown 1897-LXI, Ag mm 38,6 in Slab CGS UNC-75 (equivalent to NGC/PCGS MS62-63)
Great Britain, Victoria, Double Florin 1887 arabic 1, Ag mm 36 in Slab NGC MS62
Great Britain, Victoria, Lot of 2 coins: Crown 1889 (SPL), Florin 1887 (q.FDC)
Great Britain, Edward VII, Mint Set 1902 Matte Proof, original box, nel set sono assenti 3 monete: 2, 4 e 6 Pence. Qualità media q.FDC
Great Britain, Edward VII, Lot of 2 coins: Crown 1902 (SPL+), Florin 1902 Matte Proof (FDC)
Great Britain, Lot of 2 coins: 1/2 Crown 1902 (Slab LCGS UNC-75 equivalent to MS62-63), 1/2 Crown 1919 (Slab Anacs MS61)
Great Britain, George VI, Mint Set 1937 (15), Ag e Cu, original box, q.FDC-FDC
Great Britain, Elizabeth II, 5 Pounds 2011, Au mm 36 original wooden box & Certificate, BU
Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Sovereign 1982, Au mm 22 original box, Proof
Asta: Asta Aurora 23