Asta E-Live Aurora 20

Asta E-Live Aurora 20

Lotto 91

Egypt, First Republic, Pound 1955, Au mm 24 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 92

Egypt, United Arab Republic, Pound 1960, Au mm 24 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 93

Egypt, United Arab Republic, 1/2 Pound 1958, Au mm 20 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 94

Equatorial Guinea, Republic, 1000 Pesetas 1970, Au mm 34 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 95

Ethiopia, Haile Selassie, 20 Dollars EE1958 (1966), Au mm 25 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 96

Finland, Nicholas II, 10 Markkaa 1881-S, Au mm 18,9 ottima conservazione, SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 97

France, Napoleon I First Consul, 20 Francs AN 12-A, Au mm 21 cleaned, migliore di BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 98

France, Napoleon I Emperor, 40 Francs 1811-A, Au mm 26 migliore di BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 99

France, Napoleon I Emperor, 40 Francs 1812-A, Au mm 26 MB-BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 100

France, Napoleon I Emperor, 20 Francs 1811-W Lille, Non comune, Au mm 21 Cleaned

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 101

France, Louis XVIII, 40 Francs 1816-L, Au mm 26 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 102

France, Louis XVIII, 20 Francs 1814-A, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 103

France, Charles X, 40 Francs 1830-A, Au mm 26 migliore di BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 104

France, Charles X, 20 Francs 1828-A, Au mm 21 cleaned, BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 105

France, Louis Philippe, 40 Francs 1836-A, Au mm 26 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 106

France, Second Republic, 20 Francs 1850-A, Au mm 21 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 107

France, Napoleon III, 50 Francs 1856-A, Au mm 33 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 108

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 109

France, Napoleon III, 50 Francs 1857-A, Au mm 33 buon SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 110

France, Napoleon III, 50 Francs 1857-A, Au mm 33 colpetto al bordo, SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 111

France, Napoleon III, 50 Francs 1859-BB, Au mm 33 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 112

France, Napoleon III, 50 Francs 1866-A, Au mm 33 colpetto al bordo, migliore di SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 113

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1853-A, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 114

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1857-A, Au mm 21 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 115

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1859-A, Au mm 21 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 116

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1862-A, Au mm 21 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 117

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1863-BB, Au mm 21 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 118

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1866-A, Au mm 21 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 119

France, Napoleon III, 10 Francs 1859-A, Au mm 18 MB-BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 120

France, Modern Republics, 20 Francs 1877-A, Au mm 21 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Asta E-Live Aurora 20