Australia, George V, Sovereign 1931-P, Au mm 22 q.FDC
Australia, Elizabeth II, Bullion Koala, Platinum 15 Dollars 1994, Pt 1/10 Oz, original capsule, FDC
Austria, Franz Joseph I, 20 Corona 1894, Au mm 21 colpetto, SPL
Austria, Republic, 1000 Schilling 1976, Au 900 g 13,50 FDC
Austria, Republic, 100 Schilling 1926, Au 900 g 23,52 Prooflike
Austria, Republic, 100 Schilling 1927, Au 900 g 23,52 Prooflike
Austria, Republic, 100 Schilling 1928, Au 900 g 23,52 Prooflike
Austria, Republic, 100 Schilling 1929, Au 900 g 23,52 Prooflike
Austria, Republic, 100 Schilling 1930, Au 900 g 23,52 Prooflike
Austria, Republic, 100 Schilling 1931, Au 900 g 23,52 Prooflike
Austria, Republic, 100 Schilling 1934, Au 900 g 23,52 Prooflike
Belgium, Leopold II, 20 Francs 1875, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC
Belgium, Albert, 20 Francs 1914 "DER BELGEN", Au mm 21 q.FDC
Bolivia, Gold Medal 1952, Au 900 mm 36 g 38,85 q.FDC
Bolivia, Gold Medal 1952, Au 900 mm g 15,55 q.FDC-FDC
Canada, Elizabeth II, 150 Dollars 2006, KM-592 Au 750 g 13,61 original box & COA, Proof
Canada, Elizabeth II, 150 Dollars 2007, KM-733 Au 750 g 11,84 original box & COA, Proof
Canada, Elizabeth II, 100 Dollars 1976, Au 583 g 13,34 FDC
Canada, Elizabeth II, 100 Dollars 1986, Au 917 g 16,97 Proof
China, People's Republic, Gold Panda Bullion Coniage, 100 Yuan 1986, Au 1 Oz, still sealed by the mint, FDC/Proof
China, People's Republic, Gold Panda Bullion Coniage, 50 Yuan 1988, Au 1/2 Oz, FDC/Proof
China, People's Republic, Gold Panda Bullion Coniage, 25 Yuan 1988, Au 1/4 Oz, colpetto al bordo, q.FDC/Proof
China, People's Republic, Gold Panda Bullion Coniage, 20 Yuan 2012, Au 1/20 Oz, still sealed by the mint, FDC/Proof
China, People's Republic, Platinum Panda Bullion Coniage, 10 Yuan 1996, Pt 1/10 Oz, FDC/Proof
China, People's Republic, Gold Panda Bullion Coniage, 10 Yuan 1991, Au 1/10 Oz, still sealed by the mint, FDC/Proof
China, People's Republic, Gold Panda Bullion Coniage, 5 Yuan 1984, Au 1/20 Oz, FDC/Proof
China, People's Republic, Gold Panda Bullion Coniage, 5 Yuan 1989, Au 1/20 Oz, FDC/Proof
Colombia, Charles III, 8 Escudos 1777 NR JJ, Au 901/1000 mm 36 g 26,85 mount removed
Colombia, Republic, 5 Pesos 1924, Au 917 g 7,99 SPL-FDC
Colombia, Republic, 5 Pesos 1927, Au 917 g 7,99 graffietti, SPL
Asta: Asta Aurora 22