World Coins - E-Live Auction Aurora 20

Lot 47

Albania, Ahmed Bey Zogu, 20 Franga Ari 1927-V, Au mm 21 Mount removed

Lot 48

Argentina, Republic, Argentino 1886, Au mm 22 BB-SPL

Lot 49

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1873-M, Au mm 22 BB

Lot 50

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1873-S, Au mm 22 BB

347,00 €

Lot 51

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1878-M, Au mm 22 migliore di BB

Lot 52

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1879-M, Au mm 22 colpo al bordo, BB

Lot 53

Australia, Victoria, Shield Sovereign 1879-S, Au mm 22 BB

Lot 54

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1882-M, Au mm 22 BB

Lot 55

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1885-M, Au mm 22 BB

Lot 56

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1887-M, Au mm 22 MB-BB

Lot 57

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1890-M, Au mm 22 bellissimi fondi lucenti, migliore di SPL

Lot 58

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1890-S, Au mm 22 BB

Lot 59

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1891-M, Au mm 22 bei fondi, migliore di SPL

Lot 60

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1894-S, Au mm 22 segnetti al bordo, BB

Lot 61

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1899-M, Au mm 22 BB

Lot 62

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1899-S, Au mm 22 migliore di BB

Lot 63

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1901-M, Au mm 22 colpetti al bordo, BB

Lot 64

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1901-P, Au mm 22 BB

Lot 65

Australia, Elizabeth II, 100 Dollars 1987, Au mm 32 FDC

Lot 66

Australia, Elizabeth II, 50 Dollars 1987, Au mm 25 FDC

Lot 67

Australia, Elizabeth II, 25 Dollars 1987, Au mm 20 FDC

275,00 €

Lot 68

Australia, Elizabeth II, 15 Dollars 1987, Au mm 16 FDC

Lot 69

Australia, Elizabeth II, Kookaburra Set 2009, 1 KG, 10 OZ, 2 OZ, 1 OZ, original box, no certificate

Lot 70

Austria, Franz Joseph I, Ducat 1863-A, Au mm 20 Cleaned

Lot 71

Austria (Bosnia), Franz Joseph I, Ducat 1915 with Sword Countermark, Au mm 20 SPL

Lot 72

Austria, Franz Joseph I, 8 Florins-20 Francs 1882, Au mm 21 BB

Lot 73

Austria, Franz Joseph I, 100 Corona 1915, official restrike, Au mm 37 FDC

Lot 74

Belgium, Leopold II, 20 Francs 1869, Position A, Au mm 21 BB

Lot 75

Belgium, Leopold II, 20 Francs 1876, Position A, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 76

Belgium, Leopold II, 20 Francs 1878, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

E-Live Auction Aurora 20