World Paper Money - Auction Aurora 1

Lot 93

World Paper Money

Lot 94

World Paper Money

Argentina Peso 02/01/1869 - Argentina – Banco Oxandaburu y GarbinoPeso 02/01/1869 - RR Uniface mm 154x67stampato a New York SPL-FDS

Lot 95

World Paper Money

Lot 96

World Paper Money

Banca Agricola Sarda 30 Lire 1/1/1880 - Banca Agricola Sarda30 Lire 1/1/1880 – RRR Gav. 28 mm 120x78 BB+

Lot 97

World Paper Money

09 04 2016 17:00 CET

10 04 2016 14:30 CET