Italian Republic coins - Auction Aurora 19

Lot 296

Italian Republic coins

Lot 297

Italian Republic coins

Repubblica Italiana, Monetazione in Lire, 500 Lire 1957 Prova "bandierine controvento", RRR Ag mm 29 SPL

7.250,00 €

Lot 298

Italian Republic coins

Lot 299

Italian Republic coins

Repubblica Italiana, Monetazione in Lire, 20 Lire 1968 Prova, RR Ba mm 21,3 g 3,63 Bei fondi lucenti, FDC

Lot 300

Italian Republic coins

Lot 301

Italian Republic coins