Kingdom of Italy coins - Auction Aurora 24

Lot 63

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 20 Lire 1861 Torino, Rara Au mm 21 BB

Lot 64

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 20 Lire 1862 Torino, Au mm 21 Alta conservazione, q.FDC

Lot 65

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 20 Lire 1862 Torino, Au mm 21 migliore di SPL

Lot 66

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 20 Lire 1862 Torino, Au mm 21 BB

Lot 67

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 20 Lire 1863 Torino, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Lot 68

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 20 Lire 1863 Torino, Au mm 21 BB

Lot 69

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 20 Lire 1865 Torino, Au mm 21 q.FDC

Lot 70

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 20 Lire 1873 Milano, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 71

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II, 20 Lire 1874 Roma, Rara Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 72

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I, 20 Lire 1879, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 73

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I, 20 Lire 1880, Au mm 21 SPL

Lot 74

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I, 20 Lire 1882, Au mm 21 fondi speculari, q.FDC

Lot 75

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I, 20 Lire 1882, Au mm 21 fondi speculari, SPL-FDC

Lot 76

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I, 20 Lire 1883, Au mm 21 fondi speculari, migliore di SPL

Lot 77

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I, 20 Lire 1885, Au mm 21 fondi speculari, SPL-FDC

Lot 78

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I, 20 Lire 1890, Au mm 21 fondi speculari, q.FDC