Lot 481

Switzerland, Confederation, 10 Francs 1913, Au mm 19 SPL

Lot 482

Switzerland, Confederation, 10 Francs 1922, Au mm 19 FDC

Lot 483

Switzerland, Confederation, 5 Francs 1890-B, Ag mm 37 g 25,02 in slab NGC MS-61

Lot 484

Switzerland, Confederation, 5 Francs 1925-B, Ag mm 37 g 25,00 in slab NGC MS-63

Lot 485

World Medals

Switzerland - Medaglia a ricordo dell'inaugurazione della ferrovia elettrica Biasca-Acquarossa 1911, opus Johnson, Br, 42mm,35g, R, FDC

Lot 486

Thailand, Rama IX, 400 Baht BE2514 (1971), Au mm 23 g 10,00 leggermente pulita, SPL

Lot 487

Lot 488

Turkey, Abdul Mejid (1839-1861), Memduhiye Altin AH-1255//3, Au mm 20 g 1,61 di ottima conservazione, q.FDC

Lot 489

Turkey, Abdul Mejid (1839-1861), Memduhiye Altin AH-1255//4, Au mm 19 g 1,59 di ottima conservazione, SPL-FDC

Lot 490

Turkey, Muhammad V (1909-1918), 25 Kurush 1327//3, Au mm 15 g 1,77 SPL

Lot 491

United States of America, 10 Dollars 1891-CC, Au mm 27 in slab NGC MS-61

Lot 492

United States of America, 10 Dollars 1915, Au mm 27 q.FDC

Lot 493

United States of America, 10 Dollars 1926, Au mm 27 FDC

Lot 494

United States of America, 5 Dollars 1913, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Lot 495

United States of America, 5 Dollars 1914, Au mm 21 q.SPL

Lot 496

Venezuela, Republic, 100 Bolivares 1886, Au mm 35 SPL

1.750,00 €

Lot 497

Venezuela, Republic, 100 Bolivares 1886, Au mm 35 in slab NGC AU-58

Lot 498

Venezuela, Republic, 100 Bolivares 1887, Au mm 35 in slab ANACS AU-55

Lot 499

Venezuela, Republic, 100 Bolivares 1888, Au mm 35 in slab PCGS AU-55

Lot 500

Venezuela, Republic, 100 Bolivares 1889, Au mm 35 in slab NGC AU-55