World Medals - Auction Aurora 22

Lot 284

World Medals

Bolivia, Gold Medal 1952, Au 900 mm 36 g 38,85 q.FDC

Current bid:

Lot 285

World Medals

Bolivia, Gold Medal 1952, Au 900 mm g 15,55 q.FDC-FDC

Current bid:

Lot 302

World Medals

Ethiopia, Haile Selassie, 1/2 Werk 1923, Au 900 g 4,45 migliore di BB

Current bid:

Lot 303

World Medals

Ethiopia, Haile Selassie, Gold Medal 1956, Au 900? g 14,95 SPL

Current bid:

Lot 337

World Medals

Germany, Prussia, Gold Medal 1968, Au 900 mm 35 g 19,55 Proof

Current bid:

Auction Aurora 22