Auction Aurora 21

Auction Aurora 21

Lot 481

Romania, Carol I, 20 Lei 1890, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 482

Russia, Alexander I, Rouble 1802, Ag mm 37 conservazione inusuale, SPL-FDC

Lot 483

Russia, Nicholas I, 5 Roubles 1850, Au mm 22 mount removed, BB-SPL

Lot 484

Russia, Nicholas I, Rouble 1834, Ag mm 35 bella patina, SPL-FDC

Lot 485

Russia, Alexander III, 5 Roubles 1892-AГ, Au mm 21 migliore di SPL

Lot 486

Russia, Alexander III, Rouble 1890-AГ, Ag mm 34 in slab NGC MS62

Lot 487

Russia, Nicholas II, 10 Roubles 1899-AГ, Au mm 22 SPL

Lot 488

Russia, Nicholas II, 10 Roubles 1911, Au mm 22 in slab NGC MS63

Lot 489

Spain, Ferdinand VII, 20 Reales 1822-SR, Ag mm 39 bella patina, in slab NGC MS64 (best grade of NGC)

Lot 490

Spain, Alfonso XIII, 100 Pesetas 1897 (97), original struck, Au mm 35 in slab NGC MS62

Lot 491

Sweden, Carl IX, 4 Mark 1609, Ag mm 41 in slab NGC AU53

Lot 492

Sweden, Oscar I, Riksdaler Specie 1864-ST, Ag mm 39 in slab NGC MS63

Lot 493

Switzerland, Zurich, 40 Batzen 1813, Ag mm 41 conservazione eccezionale con i fondi speculari, in slab NGC MS64 DPL

Lot 494

Turkey, Republic, 50 Kurush 1923/49 e 1923/50, Au 917 mm 18 g 7,20 totali, lotto di 2 monete, FDC

Lot 495

United States of America, 3 Dollars 1866, Au mm 20 lievemente pulita, BB-SPL

Lot 496

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1878-CC, Ag mm 38 in slab NGC MS62

Lot 497

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1880-CC, Ag mm 38 in slab NGC MS64

Lot 498

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1885-CC, Ag mm 38 in slab NGC MS63

Lot 499

Yemen Arab Republic, 20 Riyals 1969, KM-8 Au 900 mm 32 g 19,60 Proof

Lot 500

Yugoslavia, Alexander I, 4 Dukata 1931, KM-14.2 Au mm 39 g 13,94 colpetto al bordo, SPL

Auction Aurora 21