World Coins - Asta Aurora 19

Lotto 398

Germany Baden, Friedrich II, 20 Mark 1913-G, Au mm 22 g 7,96 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 399

Germany Hamburg, 20 Mark 1895-J, Au mm 22 g 7,96 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 400

Germany Prussia, Friedrich III, 20 Mark 1888-A, Au mm 22 g 7,96 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 401

Germany Saxony-Albertine, Albert, 20 Mark 1894-E, Au mm 22 g 7,94 buon SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 402

Germany Saxony-Albertine, Georg, 20 Mark 1903-E, Au mm 22 g 7,96 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 403

Germany Saxony-Albertine, Friedrich August III, 20 Mark 1905-E, Au mm 22 g 7,96 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 404

Germany Wurttemberg, Karl I, 5 Mark 1877-F, Au mm 17 g 1,99 in slab NGC MS-62

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 405

Gibraltar, Elizabeth II, 1/5 Crown 1995, Au 999 g 6,22 (1/5 oz), lieve pulitura, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 406

Great Britain, George III, Guinea 1774, Rara KM-604 Au mm 24 g 8,38 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 407

Great Britain, George IV, 2 Pounds 1823, Rara KM-690 Au mm 27 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 408

Great Britain, Victoria, 5 Pounds 1887, Au mm 36 g 39,94 un paio di colpetti al bordo, q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 409

Great Britain, Victoria, Sovereign 1855, Au mm 22 migliore di SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 410

Great Britain, Victoria, Sovereign 1872, S-3853B Shield, Die#89, Au mm 22 in slab PCGS MS-64

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 411

Great Britain, Edward VII, 5 Pounds 1902, Au mm 36 g 39,82 SPL, Matte Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 412

Great Britain, Edward VII, 2 Pounds 1902, Au mm 28 q.FDC, Matte Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 413

Great Britain, Edward VII, Sovereign 1902, Au mm 22 q.FDC, Matte Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 414

Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Proof Sovereign 1980, original box and COA. Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 415

Greece, Othon, 5 Drachmai 1851, Ag g 22,38 in slab PCGS XF-45

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 416

Greece, George I, 20 Drachmai 1876-A, Au mm 21, in Slab NGC AU-58

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 417

Greece, George I, 5 Drachmai 1876-A, Ag g 25,00 bellissima patina, in Slab PCGS MS-63

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 418

Greece, Tebe (5) Chiarenza (1), lotto di 6 monete

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 419

Hungary, Franz Joseph I, 8 Forint 20 Francs 1879-KB, Au mm 21 g 6,45 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 420

Iceland, Republic, 500 Kronur 1961, Au mm 23 g 8,96 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 421

India British, Victoria, Mohur 1885 (c), RR KM-496 Au mm 26 buon SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 422

India British, George V, 15 Rupees 1918, Au mm 22 g 7,98 in slab NGC MS-62

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 423

India Kutch, Mohur VS2004 (1947), KM-M8, F-1282, Au, in slab NGC MS-66

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 424

India Rajkot, Mohur 1945, Au, in slab PCGS MS-63

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 425

Indonesia, Republic, 2000 Rupiah 1970, Au g 4,93 in slab NGC PF-69 (best grade of NGC)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 426

Iran, Mohammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, Medal of 10 Pahlavi MS2535 (1976), KM-1210 Au mm 49 g 81,34 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
3.800,00 €

Lotto 427

Iran, Reza Pahlavi Shah, Medal MS-2536 (1978), Au 900/1000 mm 27 g 10,01 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione: