World Coins - Asta Aurora 19

Lotto 428

Iran, Reza Pahlavi Shah, Medal MS-2536 (1978), Au 900/1000 mm 27 g 9,97 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 429

Iran, Islamic Republic, Azadi SH1358 (1979), Au mm 22,5 g 8,12 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
Islamic Coins, Ashrafi, Au mm 15 g 3,42 SPL

Lotto 430

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 431

Islamic Coins, Mahmud I, Zeri Mahbub AH-1143, Au mm 18 g 2,55 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 432

Islamic Coins, Mahmud I, 1/2 Zeri Mahbub AH-1143, Au mm 15 g 1,30 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 433

Islamic Coins, Osman III, Zeri Mahbub AH-1168, Au mm 21 g 2,60 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 434

Islamic Coins, Mustafa III, Zeri Mahbub AH-1171, Au mm 21 g 2,60 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 435

Japan, Yoshihito, 20 Yen year 6 (1917), Au g 16,67, in Slab PCGS MS-64

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 436

Kenya, Republic, 100 Shillings 1966, Au mm 22 g 7,78 lieve pulitura, FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 437

Korea-South, Republic, 2500 Won 1970, Au mm 26 in slab NGC PF-69 Ultra Cameo (best grade of NGC)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 438

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 439

Luxembourg, Charlotte, 20 Francs 1953, Au mm 21 g 6,45 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 440

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 441

Netherlands, Utrecht, Ducat 1724, Au g 3,50 in Slab PCGS MS-63 cert 36713967

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 442

Netherlands, Batavian Republic, Ducat 1801 Holland, Au mm 22 g 3,45 buon BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 443

Netherlands, Batavian Republic, Ducat 1805 Utrecht, Au mm 21 g 3,47 migliore di BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 444

Netherlands, Batavian Republic, Ducat 1805 Utrecht, Au mm 21 g 3,47 buon BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 445

Netherlands, William I, 10 Gulden 1840, Au mm 22,5 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 446

Netherlands Antilles, Juliana, 300 Gulden 1980, Au mm 21 g 5,04 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 447

Oman, Ghalib ibn Ali, Silver Proof Set 1971 (3), original box, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 448

Portugal, Pedro V, 1000 Reis 1855, Au mm 15 g 1,76 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 449

Ras Al-Khaimah, Arab Emirates, 50 Riyals 1970, Au 900/1000 mm 25 g 10,41 coin in perfect condition, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 450

Ras Al-Khaimah, Arab Emirates, 75 Riyals 1970, Au 900/1000 mm 28 g 15,58 coin in perfect condition, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 451

Ras Al-Khaimah, Arab Emirates, 100 Riyals 1970, Au 900/1000 mm 32 g 20,73 coin in perfect condition, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 452

Ras Al-Khaimah, Arab Emirates, 150 Riyals 1970, Au 900/1000 mm 35 g 31,07 coin in perfect condition, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 453

Ras Al-Khaimah, Arab Emirates, 200 Riyals 1970, Au 900/1000 mm 40 g 41,40 coin in perfect condition, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 454

Ras Al-Khaimah, Arab Emirates, Silver Proof Set 1970 (3), KM-PS7 original box & COA, the box can be completed with a gold coinage. Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 455

Russia, Nicholas I, Rouble 1830, Ag g 20,73 in slab PCGS MS-63 (best grade of PCGS)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 456

Russia, Alexander II, 5 Roubles 1856, Au mm 22,5 g 6,53 alta conservazione, in slab NGC MS-64

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 457

Russia, Alexander II, 5 Rouble 1873, Au mm 23 g 6,52 migliore di SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione: