Sovereign Collection - Asta Aurora 27

Lotto 420

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, George III (1760-1820), Sovereign 1817, Au mm 22 MB-BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 421

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, George III (1760-1820), Sovereign 1820, Au mm 22 MB-BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 422

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, George IV (1820-1830), Sovereign 1826, Au mm 22 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 423

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, George IV (1820-1830), Sovereign 1829, Au mm 22 q.BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 424

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, George IV (1820-1830), Sovereign 1830, Au mm 22 lieve colpetto, BB+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 425

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, William IV (1830-1837), Sovereign 1832, Au mm 22 MB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 426

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, William IV (1830-1837), Sovereign 1837, Au mm 22 MB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 427

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), 5 Pounds 1887, Au mm 36 in Slab NGC AU58 (cert. 5788923020)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 428

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), 5 Pounds 1893, Au mm 36 in Slab NGC MS62 (cert. 5790825013)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
8.000,00 €

Lotto 429

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), 5 Pounds 1893, Au mm 36 in Slab NGC AU58 (cert. 5788923019)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 430

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1838, Rara Au mm 22 moneta pulita, MB-BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 431

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1842, Au mm 22 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 432

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1843, Au mm 22 BB+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 433

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1844, Au mm 22 graffietti nel campo del dritto, q.BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 434

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1845, Au mm 22 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 435

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1846, Au mm 22 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 436

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1847, Au mm 22 lieve colpetto, q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 437

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1848 WW, Au mm 22 SPL+, in Slab NGC AU58 (cert. 5790742016)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 438

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1849, Au mm 22 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 439

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1850, Au mm 22 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 440

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1851, Au mm 22 BB+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 441

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1852, Au mm 22 BB+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 442

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1853 WW relief, Au mm 22 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 443

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1853 WW incuse, Au mm 22 BB+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 444

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1854 WW relief, Au mm 22 BB+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 445

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1854 WW incuse, Au mm 22 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 446

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1855 WW relief, Au mm 22 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 447

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1855 WW incuse, Au mm 22 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 448

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1856, Au mm 22 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 449

Sovereign Collection

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Shiled Sovereign 1857, Au mm 22 BB+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-246)

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 247-850)