Selezione Numismatica - Asta Aurora 23

Lotto 672

Selezione Numismatica

Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Sovereign 1989, Au mm 22 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 673

Selezione Numismatica

Greece, George I, 20 Drachmai 1884-A, Au mm 21 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 674

Selezione Numismatica

Greece, Costantine II, 100 e 50 Drachmai 1970, Ag mm 37 e 29 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 675

Selezione Numismatica

Hungary, Ferdinand V, Ducat 1847, Au mm 21 in Slab NGC AU58

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 676

Selezione Numismatica

Hungary, Franz Joseph I, 2 Korona 1914, Rara Ag mm 27 buon BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 677

Selezione Numismatica

India-British, Victoria, Mohur 1841, Au mm 26 migliore di SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 678

Selezione Numismatica

India-British, Victoria, 1/2 Anna 1890 (c) Proof Restrike, Cu mm 31 minimi graffietti al dritto, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 679

Selezione Numismatica

Indonesia, Republic, 750 Rupiah 1970, Ag mm 45 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 680

Selezione Numismatica

Iran, Muhammad Reza Pahlavi Shah, Proof Set 1971 (4), Au, original box, COA & official journal

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
3.800,00 €

Lotto 681

Selezione Numismatica

Nepal, Shah Dynasty, Prithvi Bir Bikram, Tola SE1811 (1889), Au mm 27 g 12,16 in Slab NGC AU58

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 682

Selezione Numismatica

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 683

Selezione Numismatica

Oman, Ghalib ibn Ali, Silver Proof Set 1971 (3), original box, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 684

Selezione Numismatica

Perù, Republic, 8 Escudos 1826-JM Lima, Au mm 38 in Slab NGC UNC-cleaned

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 685

Selezione Numismatica

Ras Al-Khaimah, United Arab Emirates, Proof Set 1970 (8), Au e Ag, original Box & COA, the coins are in perfect condition

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 686

Selezione Numismatica

Romania, Carol I, 2 Lei 1875, Ag mm 27 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 687

Selezione Numismatica

Russia, Catherine II, 15 Kopeks 1785-CNB, Ag mm 22 in Slab NGC AU58 (undergraded in our opinion )

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 688

Selezione Numismatica

Russia, Lot of 2 coins : 2 Kopeks 1813-NM NC, Kopek 1828-EM NK, SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 689

Selezione Numismatica

Saudi Arabia, Abd Al-Aziz Bin Sa'ud, Guinea AH1370 (1950), Au mm 21,8 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 690

Selezione Numismatica

Spain, Philip V, 8 Reales 1731-S PA Seville, Ag mm 40 g 26,64 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 691

Selezione Numismatica

Spain, Ferdinand VII, 2 Escudos 1819-GJ Madrid, Au mm 22 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 692

Selezione Numismatica

Switzerland, Confederation, 20 Francs 1883, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 693

Selezione Numismatica

Switzerland, Confederation, 10 Francs 1922, Au mm 19 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 694

Selezione Numismatica

Switzerland, Confederation, 5 Francs 1874-B, Ag mm 37 migliore di SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 695

Selezione Numismatica

Switzerland, Confederation, Lot of 3 coins: 5 Francs 1881 Fribourg (SPL), 5 Francs 1883 Lugano (q.FDC), 5 Francs 1885 Bern (q.FDC)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 696

Selezione Numismatica

United States of America, Dollar 1884-CC, Ag mm 38,1 q.FDC-FDC (estimate MS64)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 697

Selezione Numismatica

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 698

Selezione Numismatica

United States of America, Lot od 4 coins: Dollar 1884-O (SPL-FDC), Dollar 1885-O (SPL-FDC), Dollar 1885-O (SPL-FDC), Dollar 1885-O (q.FDC)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 699

Selezione Numismatica

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 700

Selezione Numismatica

Yemen Arab Republic, Proof Set 1969 (3), Au e Ag, Original Box & COA

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Asta Aurora 23