Lotto 451

Ras Al-Khaimah, Arab Emirates, 100 Riyals 1970, Au 900/1000 mm 32 g 20,73 coin in perfect condition, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 452

Ras Al-Khaimah, Arab Emirates, 150 Riyals 1970, Au 900/1000 mm 35 g 31,07 coin in perfect condition, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 453

Ras Al-Khaimah, Arab Emirates, 200 Riyals 1970, Au 900/1000 mm 40 g 41,40 coin in perfect condition, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 454

Ras Al-Khaimah, Arab Emirates, Silver Proof Set 1970 (3), KM-PS7 original box & COA, the box can be completed with a gold coinage. Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 455

Russia, Nicholas I, Rouble 1830, Ag g 20,73 in slab PCGS MS-63 (best grade of PCGS)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 456

Russia, Alexander II, 5 Roubles 1856, Au mm 22,5 g 6,53 alta conservazione, in slab NGC MS-64

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 457

Russia, Alexander II, 5 Rouble 1873, Au mm 23 g 6,52 migliore di SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 458

Russia, Alexander II, 5 Rouble 1877-HI, Au mm 23 g 6,50 migliore di SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 459

Russia, Alexander II, Rouble 1859 Nicholas I Memorial, Ag mm 35 g 20,73 di alta conservazione con bellissima patina, in slab NGC MS-62

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 460

Russia, Alexander III, 5 Roubles 1889, Au mm 21 g 6,44 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 461

Russia, Alexander III, 5 Roubles 1889, Au mm 21 g 6,43 migliore di BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 462

Russia, Alexander III, 5 Roubles 1890, Au mm 21 g 6,44 migliore di SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 463

Russia, Nicholas II, 15 Roubles 1897, Y-65.1 Au mm 24 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 464

Russia, Nicholas II, 15 Roubles 1897, Y-65.2 Au mm 24 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 465

Russia, Nicholas II, 10 Roubles 1902, Au mm 22,5 g 8,59 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 466

Russia, Nicholas II, 10 Roubles 1911, Au mm 22,5 g 8,60 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 467

Russia, Nicholas II, 10 Roubles 1911, Au mm 22,5 g 8,60 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 468

Russia, Nicholas II, 5 Roubles 1899, Au mm 18 g 4,30 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 469

Russia, Nicholas II, Rouble 1909, Ag mm 33,5 g 19,98 ottimo esemplare, in slab NGC MS-61

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 470

Russia, CCCP, 150 Roubles 1977, pt 999 mm 28 g 15,55 original box (no certificate), Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 471

Saint Kitts & Nevis, 100 Dollars ND-1982 (pound), Au g 7,99 in slab PCGS PR-68 DCAM

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 472

Senegal, Republic, 250 Francs 1975 (Half Pound), Au g 3,98 in slab PCGS MS-67 (best grade of PCGS)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 473

Serbia, Milan I, 20 Dinara 1879-A, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 474

Serbia, Milan I, 10 Dinara 1882-V, Au g 3,22 in Slab NGC MS-62

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 475

Spain, Segovia, VIII Reales "R", Ag mm 33 g 27,01 MB-BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 476

Spain, Charles IV, 2 Escudos 1807-FA, Au mm 22 g 6,68 graffietto, BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 477

Spain, Francisco Franco Caudillo, 100 Pesetas 1897 (1962), Au mm 35 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 478

Switzerland, Aargau, 20 Batzen 1809, Ag mm 33 g 14,47 conservazione eccezionale con i fondi brillanti, in slab NGC MS-64

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 479

Switzerland, Luzern, 4 Franken 1814, Ag mm 40 g 29,41 piacevole patina, migliore di SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 480

Switzerland, Confederation, 100 Francs 1934-B, Hab-21 Au, conservazione eccezionale, in slab PGCS MS-66

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione: