World Coins - Asta Aurora 28

Lotto 535

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 536

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Sovereign 1887, Spi-3866 Au mm 22 in Slab NGC MS61 (cert. 6634019001)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
490,00 €

Lotto 537

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Sovereign 1890, Au mm 22 SPL+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 538

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Sovereign 1901, Au mm 22 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 539

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Half Sovereign 1877 London, Au mm 19 in Slab NGC MS62 (cert. 6389234031)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 540

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Half Sovereign 1887 London, Spi-3869 Au mm 19 eccellente qualità, in Slab NGC MS64+ (cert. 6631802007)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 541

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Half Sovereign 1887 London, Spi-3869 Au mm 19 in Slab NGC AU55 (cert. 6634019002)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 542

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Half Sovereign 1893 London, Au mm 19 BB+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 543

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Crown 1887, Ag mm 38,6 eccezionale conservazione, In slab NGC MS64 (cert. 6634006020)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 544

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Crown 1887, Ag mm 38,6 alta conservazione, In slab NGC MS63 (cert. 5789053017)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 545

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 546

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 547

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), 1/2 Crown 1887, Ag mm 32 di gran conservazione e patina, In slab NGC MS64 (cert. 6631801011)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 548

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Silver Mint Set 1887 (7), from Crown to 3 Pence, with box, from SPL to q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 549

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Partial Mint Set 1887 (4), from Florin to 3 Pence, with nice box, coins in FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 550

Great Britain, Victoria (1837-1901), Partial Mint Set 1887 (4), from Florin to 3 Pence, with box with damaged clasp, coins in q.FDC-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 551

Great Britain, Edward VII (1901-1910), 5 Pounds 1902, Au mm 36 in Slab NGC PF62 Matte (cert. 6631802008)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 552

Great Britain, Edward VII (1901-1910), 2 Pounds 1902, Au mm 28 in Slab NGC PF61 Matte (cert. 6631802009)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 553

Great Britain, Edward VII (1901-1910), 2 Pounds 1902, Au mm 28 in Slab NGC PF60 Matte (cert. 6634019004)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 554

Great Britain, Edward VII (1901-1910), Sovereign 1902, Au mm 22 in Slab NGC Matte Proof-cleaned (cert. 6631802010)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 555

Great Britain, Edward VII (1901-1910), Half Sovereign 1902, Au mm 19 in Slab NGC Matte Proof-cleaned (cert. 6631802011)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 556

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 557

Great Britain, Edward VII (1901-1910), 1/2 Crown 1902, Ag mm 32 in Slab NGC PF62 Matte (cert. 6631801012)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 558

Great Britain, Edward VII (1901-1910), Florin 1902, Ag mm 28,3 in Slab NGC PF63 Matte (cert. 6631801013)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 559

Great Britain, Edward VII (1901-1910), Penny 1910, Cu mm 31 in Slab NGC MS65+ RD (cert. 6632899009)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 560

Great Britain, Edward VII (1901-1910), Partial Matte Proof Set 1902 (6), from Shilling to Penny, coins in SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 561

Great Britain, George V (1910-1936), Half Soverein 1913 London, Au mm 19 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 562

Great Britain, George VI (1936-1952), 5 Pounds 1937, Au mm 36 di bella qualità, in Slab NGC PF62*(Star) (cert. 2127896007)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 563

Great Britain, George VI (1936-1952), 2 Pounds 1937, Au mm 28 di gran qualità, in Slab NGC PF64 (cert. 6634022008)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
3.800,00 €

Lotto 564

Great Britain, George VI (1936-1952), 2 Pounds 1937, Au mm 28 di alta qualità, in Slab NGC PF63*(Star) (cert. 2127889007)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1-97)

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 98-691)