World Coins - Asta Aurora 17

Lotto 288

Ajman, Arab Emirates, 25 Riyals (1971), KM-36 Au g 5,18 Proof, original box

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
925,00 €

Lotto 289

Albania, Ahmed Bey Zogu, 100 Franga Ari 1926 **, Au mm 35 SPL+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
1.750,00 €

Lotto 290

Albania, Ahmed Bey Zogu, 100 Franga Ari 1927, Au mm 35 colpetto SPL+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 291

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 292

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 293

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 294

Albania, Ahmed Bey Zogu, 20 Franga Ari 1926-R, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 295

Albania, Ahmed Bey Zogu, 20 Franga Ari 1938 Reign Anniversary, Au mm 21 Prooflike

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 296

Albania, Ahmed Bey Zogu, 5 Franga Ari 1926, Ag mm 37 bella patina, FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 297

Argentina, Tierra del Fuego, Gramo 1889, Au mm 13,5 g 1,00 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 298

Austria, Republic, 25 Schilling 1934, Au mm 21 Prooflike

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 299

Belgium, Leopold II, 20 Francs 1870, Au mm 21 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 300

Belgium, Albert, 20 Francs 1914 "Der Belgen", Au mm 21 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 301

Cambodia, Republic, 100000 Riels 1974, Rare, mintage only 100 pieces, Au mm 30 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 302

Cambodia, Republic, 50000 Riels 1974, KM-65 mintage only 300 pieces, Au mm 23 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
875,00 €

Lotto 303

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

China, Republic, Dollar (1927), Ag mm 39 FDC

Lotto 304

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 305

Cyprus, Republic, Sovereign 1966, X-M4 Slab PCGS MS-66 cert 37957928

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 306

Denmark, Christian IX, 10 Kroner 1890, Au mm 18 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 307

Egypt, Ahmed Fuad I, 100 Piastres 1922, Au mm 24 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 308

Egypt, Ahmed Fuad I, 20 Piastres 1929, Ag mm 40 piacevole patina, SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 309

Egypt, Ahmed Fuad I, 20 Piastres 1933, Ag mm 40 piacevole patina, SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 310

Egypt, Farouk, 20 Piastres 1937, Ag mm 40 piacevole patina, SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 311

Egypt, Farouk, 20 Piastres 1939, Ag mm 40 piacevole patina, SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

France, Louis XVI, Ecu 1792, Ag mm 39 SPL+

Lotto 312

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
675,00 €

Lotto 313

France, Napoleon III, 100 Francs 1858-A, Au mm 35 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 314

France, Napoleon III, 100 Francs 1863-BB, Au mm 35 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 315

France, Republic, 100 Francs 1912-A, Au mm 35 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 316

France, Republic, 50 Francs 1904-A, Au mm 28 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 317

Fujairah, Arab Emirates, 100 Riyals 1970 "Apollo XII", Au mm 35 g 20,80 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Asta Aurora 17