<< Lotto 17 - France - Louis ...   Lotto 19 - France - ... >>

Lotto 18 - Asta Aurora 4

Base d'asta:
180,00 EUR
Aggiudicazione:
270,00 EUR
1

France - Louis Philippe - 20 Francs 1848 A - Sigillata E. Tevere SPL-FDC - oro mm 21

Base d'asta / Starting Bid: 180 Euro

Stato lotto:

Asta Aurora 4

18 11 2016 12:00 CET

19 11 2016 14:30 CET