US Collection

Lotto 772

Asta: Asta Aurora 27 - US Collection

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
21.000,00 €

Lotto 773

United States of America, Coronet Head 5 Dollars 1885-S San Francisco, Au mm 21.6 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 774

United States of America, Coronet Head 5 Dollars 1906-S San Francisco, Au mm 21.6 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 775

United States of America, Indian Head 5 Dollars 1911 Philadelphia, Au mm 21.6 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
490,00 €

Lotto 776

United States of America, Indian Head 3 Dollars 1874 Philadelphia, Au mm 20.5 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 777

United States of America, Coronet Head 2.50 Dollars 1907 Philadelphia, Au mm 18 in Slab NGC MS62 (cert. 5789065004)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 778

United States of America, Coronet Head 2.50 Dollars 1907 Philadelphia, Au mm 18 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 779

United States of America, Indian Head 2.50 Dollars 1908 Philadelphia, Au mm 18 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 780

United States of America, Indian Head 2.50 Dollars 1915 Philadelphia, Au mm 18 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 781

United States of America, Seated Liberty Dollar 1841 Philadelphia, Ag mm 38,1 cleaned, SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 782

United States of America, Trade Dollar 1873, Ag mm 38,1 cleaned, BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 783

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1878-CC Carson City, Ag mm 38,1 Prooflike, in Slab NGC UNC-cleaned (cert. 5786677002)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 784

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 785

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1880-CC Carson City, Ag mm 38,1 in Slab NGC MS63 (cert. 5786677004)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 786

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1881-CC Carson City, Ag mm 38,1 in Slab NGC MS64 PL (Prooflike, cert. 5786677005)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 787

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1882-CC Carson City, Ag mm 38,1 in Slab NGC UNC-cleaned (cert. 5790830008)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 788

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1883-CC Carson City, Ag mm 38,1 in Slab NGC UNC-cleaned (cert. 5790830007)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 789

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1884-CC Carson City, Ag mm 38,1 in Slab NGC MS63 (cert. 5786615014)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 790

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1885-CC Carson City, Ag mm 38,1 in Slab NGC MS63 (cert. 5786677008)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 791

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1889-CC Carson City, RR Ag mm 38,1 in Slab NGC AU-cleaned (cert. 5786677009)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 792

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1890-CC Carson City, Ag mm 38,1 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 793

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1891-CC Carson City, Ag mm 38,1 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 794

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1892-CC Carson City, RR Ag mm 38,1 in Slab NGC MS61 (cert. 5786677010)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 795

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1892-S San Francisco, Rara Ag mm 38,1 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 796

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1893-CC Carson City, RR Ag mm 38,1 cleaned, BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 797

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1893-O New Orleans, Rara Ag mm 38,1 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 798

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1893 Philadelphia, Rara Ag mm 38,1 in Slab NGC AU-cleaned (cert. 5786617006)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 799

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1893-S San Francisco, RRR Ag mm 38,1 in Slab NGC XF-cleaned (cert. 5786677011)

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
3.600,00 €

Lotto 800

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1894 Philadelphia, RR Ag mm 38,1 cleaned, BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 801

United States of America, Morgan Dollar 1894-S San Francisco, Rara Ag mm 38,1 BB+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione: