<< Lot 133 - Savoia - ...   Lot 135 - Savoia - ... >>

Lot 134 - Numismatic Auction Aurora 4

180,00 EUR
250,00 EUR
1

Savoia - Vittorio Emanuele II Re di Sardegna - 20 Lire 1857 Genova - oro mm 21 - BB-SPL

Base d'asta / Starting Bid: 180 Euro

Numismatic Auction Aurora 4

18 11 2016 12:00 CET

19 11 2016 14:30 CET