<< Lot 6 - Belgium - ...   Lot 8 - France - ... >>

Lot 7 - Numismatic Auction Aurora 4

200,00 EUR
360,00 EUR
1

France - Napoleon First Consul 1799-1804 - 20 Francs AN 12 A - Sigillata da Perito SPL-FDC - oro mm 21

Base d'asta / Starting Bid: 200 Euro

Numismatic Auction Aurora 4

18 11 2016 12:00 CET

19 11 2016 14:30 CET