Auction Aurora 17

Auction Aurora 17

Lot 272

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele III Colonia Somalia, Mezza Rupia 1912, Ag mm 24 SPL

Lot 273

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele III Colonia Somalia, Mezza Rupia 1913, Ag mm 24 SPL-FDC

Lot 274

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele III Colonia Somalia, Mezza Rupia 1919, Ag mm 24 SPL-FDC

Lot 275

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele III Colonia Somalia, Quarto di Rupia 1910, Ag mm 19 conservazione eccezionale, FDC

Lot 276

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele III Colonia Somalia, Quarto di Rupia 1913, Rara Ag mm 19 q.FDC

Lot 277

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele III Colonia Somalia, 2 Bese 1921, Cu mm 25 SPL-FDC

Lot 278

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele III Colonia Somalia, 2 Bese 1923, Cu mm 25 SPL

Lot 279

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele III Colonia Somalia, 2 Bese 1924, Cu mm 25 q.FDC

Lot 280

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele III Colonia Somalia, Besa 1913, Cu mm 20 q.FDC

Lot 281

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele III Colonia Somalia, Besa 1921, Cu mm 20 q.FDC

Lot 282

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele III Colonia Albania, 0,10 Lek 1941, Ba mm 22,5 con cartellino E. Tevere, q.FDC

Lot 283

Italian Republic coins

Lot 284

Italian Republic coins

Repubblica Italiana, Monetazione in Lire, 5 Lire 1947, RR it mm 26,7 SPL-FDC

675,00 €

Lot 285

Italian Republic coins

Repubblica Italiana, Monetazione in Lire, 5 Lire 1956, RR it mm 20,3 con cartellino E. Tevere, q.SPL

Lot 286

Italian Republic coins

Repubblica Italiana, Monetazione in Lire, 2 Lire 1947, RRR it mm 24,1 SPL-FDC

Lot 287

Italian Republic coins

Repubblica Italiana, Monetazione in Lire, Lira 1947, RR it mm 21,6 SPL-FDC

Lot 288

Ajman, Arab Emirates, 25 Riyals (1971), KM-36 Au g 5,18 Proof, original box

925,00 €

Lot 289

Albania, Ahmed Bey Zogu, 100 Franga Ari 1926 **, Au mm 35 SPL+

1.750,00 €

Lot 290

Albania, Ahmed Bey Zogu, 100 Franga Ari 1927, Au mm 35 colpetto SPL+

Lot 291

Lot 292

Lot 293

Lot 294

Albania, Ahmed Bey Zogu, 20 Franga Ari 1926-R, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 295

Albania, Ahmed Bey Zogu, 20 Franga Ari 1938 Reign Anniversary, Au mm 21 Prooflike

Lot 296

Albania, Ahmed Bey Zogu, 5 Franga Ari 1926, Ag mm 37 bella patina, FDC

Lot 297

Argentina, Tierra del Fuego, Gramo 1889, Au mm 13,5 g 1,00 SPL

Lot 298

Austria, Republic, 25 Schilling 1934, Au mm 21 Prooflike

Lot 299

Belgium, Leopold II, 20 Francs 1870, Au mm 21 FDC

Lot 300

Belgium, Albert, 20 Francs 1914 "Der Belgen", Au mm 21 q.FDC

Lot 301

Cambodia, Republic, 100000 Riels 1974, Rare, mintage only 100 pieces, Au mm 30 Proof

Auction Aurora 17