France, Modern Republic, 20 Francs 1911, Au g 6,45 q.FDC
France, Modern Republic, 20 Francs 1913, Au g 6,45 SPL-FDC
France, Modern Republic, 100 Francs 1935, Au 900 g 6,55 SPL-FDC
France, Modern Republic, 500 Francs 1993, KM-1024 Au 999 g 31,10 in Slab NGC PF69 Ultra Cameo (cert. 5786664018)
Germany Hamburg, Free City, 20 Mark 1895-J, Au g 7,97 SPL+
Germany Prussia, Wilhelm II, 20 Mark 1901-A, Au g 7,97 alta conservazione, q.FDC
Germany Prussia, Wilhelm II, 20 Mark 1907-A, Au g 7,97 BB-SPL
Germany Prussia, Wilhelm II, 20 Mark 1908-A, Au g 7,97 q.FDC
Germany Prussia, Wilhelm II, 20 Mark 1910-A, Au g 7,97 SPL-FDC
Great Britain, Victoria, 5 Pounds 1887, Au g 39,94 moneta pulita altrimenti SPL
Great Britain, Victoria, 5 Pounds 1893, Au g 39,94 lievi graffietti, BB+
Great Britain, Victoria, 2 Pounds 1887, Au g 15,96 lievi tracce di montatura
Great Britain, Victoria, Shiled Sovereign 1863, Au g 7,98 buon BB
Great Britain, Victoria, Shield Sovereign 1864 die number 27, Au mm 22 BB-SPL
Great Britain, Victoria, Shield Sovereign 1871 die number 28, Au mm 22 di ottima qualità, in Slab NGC MS62 (cert. 5783010010)
Great Britain, Victoria, Half Sovereign 1887, Au g 3,99 q.FDC
Great Britain, Edward VII, Sovereign 1902, Au g 7,98 SPL
Great Britain, Edward VII, Sovereign 1906, Au g 7,98 SPL
Great Britain, Edward VII, Sovereign 1909, Au g 7,98 SPL
Great Britain, George V, Sovereign 1911, Au g 7,98 SPL-FDC
Great Britain, George V, Sovereign 1912, Au g 7,98 q.FDC
Great Britain, George V, Sovereign 1913, Au g 7,98 SPL-FDC
Great Britain, George V, Half Sovereign 1911, Au g 3,99 BB-SPL
Great Britain, Elizabeth II, 5 Pounds 1982, Au g 39,90 colpetto, Proof
Great Britain, Elizabeth II, 5 Pounds 2005, Au g 39,90 FDC/BU
Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Sovereign 1957, Au g 7,98 In Slab NGC MS65 (cert. 5785429006)
Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Sovereign 1957, Au g 7,98 In Slab NGC MS64 (cert. 5785429004)
Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Sovereign 1958, Au g 7,98 In Slab NGC MS65 (cert. 5785429005)
Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Sovereign 1958, Au g 7,98 In Slab NGC MS64+ (cert. 5785429002)
Asta: Asta Aurora 26