Asta Aurora 24

Asta Aurora 24

Lotto 241

Malta, Republic, 10 Pounds 1973, Au 917 g 3,00 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 242

Malta, Republic, 20 Pounds 1973, Au 917 g 6,00 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 243

Malta, Republic, 50 Pounds 1973, Au 917 g 15,00 Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 244

Mexico, Estados Unitos, 20 Pesos 1918, Au 900 g 16,67 SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 245

Netherlands, Wilhelmina I, 10 Gulden 1913, Au 900 g 6,73 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 246

Netherlands, Wilhelmina I, 10 Gulden 1926, Au 900 g 6,73 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 247

Netherlands, Wilhelmina I, 10 Gulden 1933, Au 900 g 6,73 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 248

Perù, Republic, Libra (Pound) 1966, Au g 7,98 q.FDC-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 249

Perù, Republic, 1/5 Libra (1/5 Pound) 1964, Au 917 g 1,60 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 250

Russia, Nicholas II, 15 Roubles 1897, Y-65.2 Au g 12,90 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 251

Russia, Nicholas II, 10 Roubles 1899, Au g 8,60 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 252

Russia, Nicholas II, 10 Roubles 1899, Au g 8,60 light cleaned, BB+

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 253

Russia, Nicholas II, 10 Roubles 1900, Au g 8,60 migliore di BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 254

Russia, Nicholas II, 7,5 Roubles 1897, Au g 6,45 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 255

Russia, Nicholas II, 7,5 Roubles 1897, Au g 6,45 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 256

Russia, Nicholas II, 5 Roubles 1898, Au g 4,30 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 257

Russia, Nicholas II, 5 Roubles 1899, Au g 4,30 BB

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 258

Russia, Nicholas II, 5 Roubles 1900, Au g 4,30 BB-SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 259

Russia, CCCP, 150 Roubles 1977, Platinum 999 g 15,54 original box and certificate, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 260

Russia, CCCP, 150 Roubles 1979, Y-175 Platinum 999 g 15,54 original box and certificate, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 261

Russia, CCCP, 150 Roubles 1979, Y-176 Platinum 999 g 15,54 original box and certificate, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 262

Russia, CCCP, Complete series "1980 Olympics", 100 Roubles (6 pieces) 1977-1980, with original box, Au 900 g 103,68 FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:
4.800,00 €

Lotto 263

Russia, CCCP, 100 Roubles 1988, Au 900 g 17,28 original box and certificate, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 264

Russia, CCCP, 50 Roubles 1988, Au 900 g 8,64 original box and certificate, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 265

Somalia, Republic, 100 Shillings 1965, Au 900 g 14,03 original box and certificate, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 266

Somalia, Republic, 50 Shillings 1966, Au 900 g 7,06 original box and certificate, Proof

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 267

South Africa, George V, Sovereign 1925-SA, Au mm 22 q.SPL

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 268

South Africa, George V, Sovereign 1926-SA, Au mm 22 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 269

South Africa, George V, Sovereign 1927-SA, Au mm 22 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Lotto 270

South Africa, George V, Sovereign 1928-SA, Au mm 22 q.FDC

Base d'asta:
Aggiudicazione:

Asta Aurora 24