Lotto 271

Australia, George V, Sovereign 1931-P, Au mm 22 q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 272

Australia, Elizabeth II, Bullion Koala, Platinum 15 Dollars 1994, Pt 1/10 Oz, original capsule, FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 273

Austria, Franz Joseph I, 20 Corona 1894, Au mm 21 colpetto, SPL

Base d'asta:
355,00 €

Lotto 274

Austria, Republic, 1000 Schilling 1976, Au 900 g 13,50 FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 275

Austria, Republic, 100 Schilling 1926, Au 900 g 23,52 Prooflike

Base d'asta:

Lotto 276

Austria, Republic, 100 Schilling 1927, Au 900 g 23,52 Prooflike

Base d'asta:

Lotto 277

Austria, Republic, 100 Schilling 1928, Au 900 g 23,52 Prooflike

Base d'asta:

Lotto 278

Austria, Republic, 100 Schilling 1929, Au 900 g 23,52 Prooflike

Base d'asta:

Lotto 279

Austria, Republic, 100 Schilling 1930, Au 900 g 23,52 Prooflike

Base d'asta:

Lotto 280

Austria, Republic, 100 Schilling 1931, Au 900 g 23,52 Prooflike

Base d'asta:

Lotto 281

Austria, Republic, 100 Schilling 1934, Au 900 g 23,52 Prooflike

Base d'asta:

Lotto 282

Belgium, Leopold II, 20 Francs 1875, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 283

Belgium, Albert, 20 Francs 1914 "DER BELGEN", Au mm 21 q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 284

Medaglie Estere

Bolivia, Gold Medal 1952, Au 900 mm 36 g 38,85 q.FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 285

Medaglie Estere

Bolivia, Gold Medal 1952, Au 900 mm g 15,55 q.FDC-FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 286

Canada, Elizabeth II, 150 Dollars 2006, KM-592 Au 750 g 13,61 original box & COA, Proof

Base d'asta:

Lotto 287

Canada, Elizabeth II, 150 Dollars 2007, KM-733 Au 750 g 11,84 original box & COA, Proof

Base d'asta:

Lotto 288

Canada, Elizabeth II, 100 Dollars 1976, Au 583 g 13,34 FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 289

Canada, Elizabeth II, 100 Dollars 1986, Au 917 g 16,97 Proof

Base d'asta:

Lotto 290

China, People's Republic, Gold Panda Bullion Coniage, 100 Yuan 1986, Au 1 Oz, still sealed by the mint, FDC/Proof

Base d'asta:

Lotto 291

China, People's Republic, Gold Panda Bullion Coniage, 50 Yuan 1988, Au 1/2 Oz, FDC/Proof

Base d'asta:

Lotto 292

China, People's Republic, Gold Panda Bullion Coniage, 25 Yuan 1988, Au 1/4 Oz, colpetto al bordo, q.FDC/Proof

Base d'asta:

Lotto 293

China, People's Republic, Gold Panda Bullion Coniage, 20 Yuan 2012, Au 1/20 Oz, still sealed by the mint, FDC/Proof

Base d'asta:
60,00 €

Lotto 294

China, People's Republic, Platinum Panda Bullion Coniage, 10 Yuan 1996, Pt 1/10 Oz, FDC/Proof

Base d'asta:

Lotto 295

China, People's Republic, Gold Panda Bullion Coniage, 10 Yuan 1991, Au 1/10 Oz, still sealed by the mint, FDC/Proof

Base d'asta:

Lotto 296

China, People's Republic, Gold Panda Bullion Coniage, 5 Yuan 1984, Au 1/20 Oz, FDC/Proof

Base d'asta:
60,00 €

Lotto 297

China, People's Republic, Gold Panda Bullion Coniage, 5 Yuan 1989, Au 1/20 Oz, FDC/Proof

Base d'asta:
60,00 €

Lotto 298

Colombia, Charles III, 8 Escudos 1777 NR JJ, Au 901/1000 mm 36 g 26,85 mount removed

Base d'asta:

Lotto 299

Colombia, Republic, 5 Pesos 1924, Au 917 g 7,99 SPL-FDC

Base d'asta:

Lotto 300

Colombia, Republic, 5 Pesos 1927, Au 917 g 7,99 graffietti, SPL

Base d'asta: