World Coins - Auction Aurora 26

Lot 236

France, Modern Republic, 20 Francs 1896-A, Au g 6,45 fondi lucenti, SPL

Lot 237

France, Modern Republic, 10 Francs 1896-A, Au g 3,22 SPL-FDC

Lot 238

France, Modern Republic, 20 Francs 1902, Au g 6,45 SPL+

Lot 239

France, Modern Republic, 20 Francs 1904, Au g 6,45 SPL+

Lot 240

France, Modern Republic, 20 Francs 1906, Au g 6,45 q.FDC

Lot 241

France, Modern Republic, 20 Francs 1911, Au g 6,45 q.FDC

Lot 242

France, Modern Republic, 20 Francs 1913, Au g 6,45 SPL-FDC

Lot 243

France, Modern Republic, 100 Francs 1935, Au 900 g 6,55 SPL-FDC

Lot 244

France, Modern Republic, 500 Francs 1993, KM-1024 Au 999 g 31,10 in Slab NGC PF69 Ultra Cameo (cert. 5786664018)

Lot 245

Germany Hamburg, Free City, 20 Mark 1895-J, Au g 7,97 SPL+

Lot 246

Germany Prussia, Wilhelm II, 20 Mark 1901-A, Au g 7,97 alta conservazione, q.FDC

Lot 247

Germany Prussia, Wilhelm II, 20 Mark 1907-A, Au g 7,97 BB-SPL

Lot 248

Germany Prussia, Wilhelm II, 20 Mark 1908-A, Au g 7,97 q.FDC

Lot 249

Germany Prussia, Wilhelm II, 20 Mark 1910-A, Au g 7,97 SPL-FDC

Lot 250

Great Britain, Victoria, 5 Pounds 1887, Au g 39,94 moneta pulita altrimenti SPL

Lot 251

Great Britain, Victoria, 5 Pounds 1893, Au g 39,94 lievi graffietti, BB+

Lot 252

Great Britain, Victoria, 2 Pounds 1887, Au g 15,96 lievi tracce di montatura

Lot 253

Great Britain, Victoria, Shiled Sovereign 1863, Au g 7,98 buon BB

Lot 254

Great Britain, Victoria, Shield Sovereign 1864 die number 27, Au mm 22 BB-SPL

Lot 255

Great Britain, Victoria, Shield Sovereign 1871 die number 28, Au mm 22 di ottima qualitร , in Slab NGC MS62 (cert. 5783010010)

Lot 256

Great Britain, Victoria, Half Sovereign 1887, Au g 3,99 q.FDC

Lot 257

Great Britain, Edward VII, Sovereign 1902, Au g 7,98 SPL

Lot 258

Great Britain, Edward VII, Sovereign 1906, Au g 7,98 SPL

Lot 259

Great Britain, Edward VII, Sovereign 1909, Au g 7,98 SPL

Lot 260

Great Britain, George V, Sovereign 1911, Au g 7,98 SPL-FDC

Lot 261

Great Britain, George V, Sovereign 1912, Au g 7,98 q.FDC

Lot 262

Lot 263

Great Britain, George V, Sovereign 1913, Au g 7,98 SPL-FDC

Lot 264

Great Britain, George V, Half Sovereign 1911, Au g 3,99 BB-SPL

Lot 265

Great Britain, Elizabeth II, 5 Pounds 1982, Au g 39,90 colpetto, Proof