World Coins - Auction Aurora 24

Lot 206

Great Britain, Victoria, Sovereign 1900, Au mm 22 SPL-FDC

Lot 207

Great Britain, Victoria, Sovereign 1900, Au mm 22 SPL

Lot 208

Great Britain, Victoria, Half Sovereign 1892, Au g 3,99 buon BB

Lot 209

Great Britain, Edward VII, Sovereign 1902, Au mm 22 BB-SPL

Lot 210

Great Britain, Edward VII, Sovereign 1903, Au mm 22 SPL-FDC

Lot 211

Great Britain, Edward VII, Sovereign 1904, Au mm 22 migliore di SPL

Lot 212

Great Britain, Edward VII, Sovereign 1905, Au mm 22 BB-SPL

Lot 213

Great Britain, Edward VII, Sovereign 1906, Au mm 22 SPL

Lot 214

Great Britain, Edward VII, Sovereign 1907, Au mm 22 SPL-FDC

Lot 215

Great Britain, Edward VII, Sovereign 1908, Au mm 22 migliore di SPL

Lot 216

Great Britain, Edward VII, Sovereign 1909, Au mm 22 q.FDC

Lot 217

Great Britain, Edward VII, Sovereign 1910, Au mm 22 SPL-FDC

Lot 218

Great Britain, George V, Sovereign 1911, Au mm 22 SPL-FDC

Lot 219

Great Britain, George V, Sovereign 1912, Au mm 22 SPL-FDC

Lot 220

Great Britain, George V, Sovereign 1913, Au mm 22 q.FDC

Lot 221

Great Britain, George V, Sovereign 1915, Au mm 22 q.FDC

Lot 222

Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Sovereign 1957, non comune, in questo millesimo la rigatura del contorno รจ piรน fitta, Au mm 22 FDC

Lot 223

Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Sovereign 1959, non comune, Au mm 22 q.FDC

Lot 224

Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Sovereign 1976, Au mm 22 in Slab NGC MS66 cod. 6141353-001

Lot 225

Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Sovereign 1976, Au mm 22 in Slab NGC MS66 cod. 6141353-007

Lot 226

Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Sovereign 1976, Au mm 22 in Slab NGC MS66 cod. 6141353-020

Lot 227

Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Sovereign 1976, Au mm 22 in Slab NGC MS66 cod. 6141353-031

Lot 228

Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Sovereign 1976, Au mm 22 in Slab NGC MS66 cod. 6141353-042

Lot 229

Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Sovereign 1980, Au mm 22 Proof

Lot 230

Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Sovereign 2002, Au mm 22 FDC

Lot 231

Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Sovereign 2012, Au mm 22 FDC

Lot 232

Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Sovereign 2018, Au mm 22 FDC/BU

Lot 233

Great Britain, Elizabeth II, Half Sovereign 1980, Au mm 19 original box and certicate, Proof

Lot 234

Guinea, Republic, 2000 Francs 1969 "Lunar Landing", Au 900 g 8,00 Original box and certificate, Proof

Lot 235

Guinea, Republic, 2000 Francs 1970 "Apollo XIII", Au 900 g 8,00 Original box and certificate, Proof

Auction Aurora 24