World Coins - Auction Aurora 24

Lot 176

France, Napoleon III, 10 Francs 1862-A Au g 3,22 BB

125,00 €

Lot 177

France, Napoleon III, 10 Francs 1865-A Au g 3,22 BB

125,00 €

Lot 178

France, Napoleon III, 10 Francs 1866-BB Au g 3,22 migliore di BB

125,00 €

Lot 179

France, Napoleon III, 10 Francs 1868-BB Au g 3,22 migliore di BB

125,00 €

Lot 180

France, Modern Republics, 20 Francs 1879-A, Au mm 21 SPL

Lot 181

France, Modern Republics, 20 Francs 1890-A, Au mm 21 migliore di BB

Lot 182

France, Modern Republics, 20 Francs 1895-A, Au mm 21 migliore di SPL

Lot 183

France, Modern Republics, 20 Francs 1900, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 184

France, Modern Republics, 20 Francs 1904, Au mm 21 SPL

Lot 185

France, Modern Republics, 20 Francs 1906, Au mm 21 SPL

Lot 186

France, Modern Republics, 20 Francs 1907, Au mm 21 SPL

Lot 187

France, Modern Republics, 20 Francs 1908, Au mm 21 q.FDC

Lot 188

France, Modern Republics, 20 Francs 1909, Au mm 21 q.FDC

Lot 189

Lot 190

France, Modern Republics, 20 Francs 1913, Au mm 21 q.FDC-FDC

Lot 191

Lot 192

France, Modern Republics, 10 Francs 1899-A, Au g 3,22 BB-SPL

125,00 €

Lot 193

Great Britain, Victoria, Shield Sovereign 1844, Au mm 22 MB-BB

Lot 194

Great Britain, Victoria, Shield Sovereign 1845, Au mm 22 migliore di MB

Lot 195

Great Britain, Victoria, Shield Sovereign 1872, Au mm 22 migliore di BB

Lot 196

Great Britain, Victoria, Sovereign 1878, Au mm 22 BB

Lot 197

Great Britain, Victoria, Sovereign 1884, Au mm 22 BB

Lot 198

Great Britain, Victoria, Sovereign 1889, Au mm 22 migliore di BB

Lot 199

Great Britain, Victoria, Sovereign 1890, Au mm 22 BB

Lot 200

Great Britain, Victoria, Sovereign 1891, Au mm 22 migliore di SPL

Lot 201

Lot 202

Great Britain, Victoria, Sovereign 1892, Au mm 22 migliore di SPL

Lot 203

Great Britain, Victoria, Sovereign 1895, Au mm 22 migliore di BB

Lot 204

Great Britain, Victoria, Sovereign 1896, Au mm 22 buon BB

Lot 205

Great Britain, Victoria, Sovereign 1899, Au mm 22 BB-SPL

Auction Aurora 24