World Coins - Auction Aurora 24

Belgium, Albert I, 20 Francs 1914 "Des Belges" position A, Au mm 21 q.FDC-FDC

Lot 147

Lot 148

Belgium, Albert I, 20 Francs 1914 "Des Belges" position A, Au mm 21 q.FDC

Lot 149

Lot 150

Lot 151

Lot 152

Lot 153

Lot 154

Belgium, Albert I, 20 Francs 1914 "Des Belges" position A, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Lot 155

Lot 156

Lot 157

Lot 158

Belgium, Albert I, 20 Francs 1914 "Der Belgen" position B, Au mm 21 q.FDC

Lot 159

Lot 160

Lot 161

Lot 162

Belgium, Albert I, 20 Francs 1914 "Der Belgen" position B, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Lot 163

Canada, Edward VII, Sovereign 1910-C, Au mm 22 SPL

Lot 164

Egypt, Fuad I, 100 Piastres 1922, Au g 8,50 SPL

Lot 165

Ethiopia, Haile Salassie, 20 Dollars EE1958 (1966), Au 900 g 8,00 original box and certificate, Proof

Lot 166

Lot 167

Lot 168

France, Napoleon I Premier Consul, 20 Francs AN 12-A, Au mm 21 q.BB

Lot 169

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1864-BB Au g 6,45 migliore di SPL

Lot 170

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1865-A Au g 6,45 BB-SPL

Lot 171

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1866-A Au g 6,45 migliore di SPL

Lot 172

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1867-BB Au g 6,45 SPL-FDC

Lot 173

France, Napoleon III, 10 Francs 1857-A Au g 3,22 BB

125,00 €

Lot 174

France, Napoleon III, 10 Francs 1858-BB Au g 3,22 BB

125,00 €

Lot 175

France, Napoleon III, 10 Francs 1859-A Au g 3,22 BB

125,00 €

Auction Aurora 24