Italian coins - Auction Aurora 27

Lot 324

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878), 20 Lire 1865-T, Au mm 21 In Slab NGC MS62 (cert. 5788357010)

Lot 325

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878), 20 Lire 1870-R, RRR Au mm 21 buon SPL. In Slab NGC AU58 (cert. 5786679011)

Lot 326

Lot 327

Lot 328

Lot 329

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878), 5 Lire 1865-T, Rara Ag mm 37 bella patina, buon SPL. in Slab NGC AU58 (cert. 5785426015)

Lot 330

Lot 331

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878), 5 Lire 1870-R, Rara Ag mm 37 in Slab PCGS MS64 (Top Pop! cert. 38901352)

Lot 332

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878), 5 Lire 1871-M, Ag mm 37 in Slab PCGS MS64 (Top Pop! cert. 39066377)

Lot 333

Lot 334

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878), 2 Lire 1863-N Stemma, Ag mm 27 q.FDC-FDC. In Slab NGC MS63 (cert. 5789058017)

Lot 335

10.500,00 €

Lot 336

21.000,00 €

Lot 337

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I (1878-1900), 100 Lire 1883, Rara Au mm 35 BB-SPL

Lot 338

14.000,00 €

Lot 339

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I (1878-1900), 50 Lire 1884, Rara Au mm 28 In Slab NGC MS60 (cert. 5789013009)

4.400,00 €

Lot 340

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I (1878-1900), 20 Lire 1881, Au mm 21 in Slab NGC MS65 (cert. 5785707006)

Lot 341

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I (1878-1900), 20 Lire 1881, Au mm 21 in Slab NGC MS64+ (cert. 5785707003)

Lot 342

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I (1878-1900), 20 Lire 1881, Au mm 21 fondi speculari, in Slab NGC MS64 PL (cert. 5785707004)

Lot 343

Lot 344

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I (1878-1900), 20 Lire 1881, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

310,00 €

Lot 345

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I (1878-1900), 20 Lire 1882, Au mm 21 in Slab NGC MS64+ (cert. 5785707007)

310,00 €

Lot 346

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I (1878-1900), 20 Lire 1882, Au mm 21 fondi speculari, in Slab NGC MS64 PL (cert. 5785707011)

Lot 347

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I (1878-1900), 20 Lire 1882, Au mm 21 in Slab NGC MS64 (cert. 5785707009)

Lot 348

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I (1878-1900), 20 Lire 1882, Au mm 21 in Slab NGC MS63+ (cert. 5785707010)

Lot 349

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I (1878-1900), 20 Lire 1882, Au mm 21 q.FDC

Lot 350

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I (1878-1900), 20 Lire 1884, RR Au mm 21 SPL

Lot 351

Lot 352

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I (1878-1900), 20 Lire 1889, Rara Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Lot 353

Regno d'Italia, Umberto I (1878-1900), 20 Lire 1889, Rara Au mm 21 SPL

Auction Aurora 27

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-246)

SESSION 2 (Lots 247-850)