Italian coins - Auction Aurora 27

Lot 294

Savoia, Carlo Felice (1821-1831), 20 Lire 1826 Torino, Au mm 21 BB

Lot 295

Savoia, Carlo Felice (1821-1831), 20 Lire 1827 Torino, Au mm 21 q.SPL

Lot 296

Savoia, Carlo Felice (1821-1831), 20 Lire 1827 Torino, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 297

Savoia, Carlo Felice (1821-1831), 20 Lire 1828-L Torino, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Lot 298

Savoia, Carlo Felice (1821-1831), 5 Lire 1827 Genova, Ag mm 37 di alta conservazione, SPL-FDC

Lot 299

Savoia, Carlo Felice (1821-1831), 5 Lire 1828 Genova, Ag mm 37 di alta conservazione, in Slab NGC MS63 (cert. 5786128018)

Lot 300

Savoia, Carlo Alberto (1831-1849), 100 Lire 1833 Torino, non comune Au mm 34 in Slab NGC MS60 (Top Pop! cert. 5788531008)

Lot 301

Savoia, Carlo Alberto (1831-1849), 100 Lire 1835 Genova, non comune Au mm 34 BB+

Lot 302

Savoia, Carlo Alberto (1831-1849), 100 Lire 1836 Genova, Au mm 34 ottima conservazione, in Slab NGC MS61 (Top Pop! cert. 5788531007)

Lot 303

Savoia, Carlo Alberto (1831-1849), 100 Lire 1837 Torino, RRR Au mm 34 la più rara della serie, fondi ripuliti altrimenti buon SPL

Lot 304

4.800,00 €

Lot 305

Lot 306

Savoia, Carlo Alberto (1831-1849), 100 Lire 1840 Torino, Rara Au mm 34 lieve colpetto, q.SPL

Lot 307

Savoia, Carlo Alberto (1831-1849), 100 Lire 1842 Torino, RR Au mm 34 sigillata q.SPL-SPL da Perito Numismatico

Lot 308

Savoia, Carlo Alberto (1831-1849), 50 Lire 1833 Genova, RRR Au mm 27 q.SPL

Lot 309

Savoia, Carlo Alberto (1831-1849), 50 Lire 1833 Genova, RRR Au mm 27 BB-SPL

Lot 310

Savoia, Carlo Alberto (1831-1849), 50 Lire 1833 Torino, RR Au mm 27 BB-SPL

Lot 311

Savoia, Carlo Alberto (1831-1849), 50 Lire 1836 Torino, RR Au mm 27 BB-SPL

Lot 312

Savoia, Carlo Alberto (1831-1849), 50 Lire 1836 Torino, RR Au mm 27 sigillata BB-SPL da Perito Numismatico

Lot 313

Savoia, Carlo Alberto (1831-1849), 20 Lire 1842 Torino, Rara Au mm 21 q.SPL

Lot 314

Savoia, Carlo Alberto (1831-1849), 5 Lire 1843 Genova, Ag mm 37 lieve colpetto, bella patina, buon SPL

Lot 315

Lot 316

Savoia, Carlo Alberto (1831-1849), 5 Lire 1849 Genova, Ag mm 37 bella patina, buon SPL

Lot 317

Lot 318

Lot 319

Savoia, Vittorio Emanuele II Re Eletto (1859-1861), Lira 1860 Firenze, Ag mm 23 FDC con perizia A. Bazzoni

Lot 320

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878), 100 Lire 1864, RRR Au mm 34 buon SPL, in Slab NGC AU58 (cert. 5789061002)

21.000,00 €

Lot 321

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878), 20 Lire 1865-T, Au mm 21 In Slab NGC MS63 (cert. 6141352003)

Lot 322

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878), 20 Lire 1865-T, Au mm 21 In Slab NGC MS63 (cert. 5788357007)

310,00 €

Lot 323

Regno d'Italia, Vittorio Emanuele II (1861-1878), 20 Lire 1865-T, Au mm 21 In Slab NGC MS62 (cert. 6141352004)

Auction Aurora 27

SESSION 1 (Lots 1-246)

SESSION 2 (Lots 247-850)