Lot 211

France, Napoleon III, 100 Francs 1857-A Au g 32,25 BB-SPL

Lot 212

France, Napoleon III, 100 Francs 1858-A Au g 32,25 q.SPL

Lot 213

France, Napoleon III, 100 Francs 1858-A Au g 32,25 BB-SPL

Lot 214

France, Napoleon III, 100 Francs 1859-A Au g 32,25 colpetto, BB+

Lot 215

France, Napoleon III, 100 Francs 1862-A Au g 32,25 leggermente pulita e colpetti al bordo altrimenti SPL

Lot 216

France, Napoleon III, 100 Francs 1869-A Au g 32,25 lieve colpetto, q.SPL

1.530,00 €

Lot 217

France, Napoleon III, 100 Francs 1869-A Au g 32,25 moneta pulita altrimenti SPL

1.520,00 €

Lot 218

France, Napoleon III, 50 Francs 1855-A Au g 16,12 SPL

Lot 219

France, Napoleon III, 50 Francs 1855-BB Au g 16,12 SPL

Lot 220

France, Napoleon III, 50 Francs 1857-A Au g 16,12 colpetto, q.SPL

Lot 221

France, Napoleon III, 50 Francs 1857-A Au g 16,12 BB-SPL

Lot 222

France, Napoleon III, 50 Francs 1858-A Au g 16,12 q.SPL

Lot 223

France, Napoleon III, 50 Francs 1859-BB Au g 16,12 SPL

Lot 224

France, Napoleon III, 50 Francs 1859-BB Au g 16,12 BB-SPL

Lot 225

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1859-BB Au g 6,45 buon BB

Lot 226

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1863-A Au g 6,45 SPL+

Lot 227

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1864-BB Au g 6,45 BB-SPL

Lot 228

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1868-BB Au g 6,45 SPL

Lot 229

France, Napoleon III, 10 Francs 1855-A Au g 3,22 BB

Lot 230

France, Napoleon III, 10 Francs 1858-A Au g 3,22 MB-BB

155,00 €

Lot 231

France, Napoleon III, 10 Francs 1868-A Au g 3,22 MB-BB

Lot 232

France, Napoleon III, 5 Francs 1860-A Au g 1,61 q.SPL

Lot 233

France, Modern Republic, 100 Francs 1881-A, Au g 32,25 colpetti altrimenti SPL

Lot 234

France, Modern Republic, 100 Francs 1911-A, Au g 32,25 lieve colpetto, q.SPL

Lot 235

France, Modern Republic, 20 Francs 1877-A, Au g 6,45 fondi lucenti, SPL-FDC

Lot 236

France, Modern Republic, 20 Francs 1896-A, Au g 6,45 fondi lucenti, SPL

Lot 237

France, Modern Republic, 10 Francs 1896-A, Au g 3,22 SPL-FDC

Lot 238

France, Modern Republic, 20 Francs 1902, Au g 6,45 SPL+

Lot 239

France, Modern Republic, 20 Francs 1904, Au g 6,45 SPL+

Lot 240

France, Modern Republic, 20 Francs 1906, Au g 6,45 q.FDC