Lot 181

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1899-M Au g 7,98 BB+

Lot 182

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1900-M Au g 7,98 BB+

Lot 183

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1900-S Au g 7,98 SPL

Lot 184

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1901-M Au g 7,98 BB+

Lot 185

Australia, Edward VII, Sovereign 1904-P Au g 7,98 BB-SPL

Lot 186

Australia, Edward VII, Sovereign 1906-P Au g 7,98 BB+

Lot 187

Australia, George V, Sovereign 1915-S Au g 7,98 SPL-FDC

Lot 188

Austria, Franz Joseph I, 4 Ducat 1886, Rara mintage 18.000 Au 986 g 13,95 proveniente da montatura

Lot 189

Austria, Franz Joseph I, 10 Corona 1912, Au g 3,39 FDC

Lot 190

Austria, Republic, 100 Schilling 1926, Au 900 g 23,52 colpetto, q.FDC

Lot 191

Austria, Republic, 100 Schilling 1936, Au 900 g 23,52 in Slab NGC PL60 (cert. 5786580003)

Lot 192

Belgium, Leopold II, 20 Francs 1875, Au g 6,45 q.FDC

Lot 193

Belgium, Albert I, 20 Francs 1914 - Der Belgen - position A, Au g 6,45 q.FDC

Lot 194

Brazil, Pedro II, 20000 Reis 1856, Au 917 g 17,93 colpetto, BB+

825,00 €

Lot 195

Canada, George V, 10 Dollars 1912, Au 900 g 16,72 SPL-FDC

Lot 196

Canada, George V, 10 Dollars 1913, Au 900 g 16,72 q.FDC-FDC

925,00 €

Lot 197

Canada, George V, 10 Dollars 1914, Au 900 g 16,72 SPL

Lot 198

Canada, George V, 10 Dollars 1914, Au 900 g 16,72 colpetto e graffietti altrimenti SPL

Lot 199

Canada, George V, 5 Dollars 1912, Au 900 g 8,36 q.FDC-FDC

Lot 200

Canada, George V, 5 Dollars 1912, Au 900 g 8,36 SPL+

Lot 201

Canada, Elizabeth II, Prooflike Set 1967 (7), KM-PL18B Au 900 g 18,27, Ag, Cu, original black box no certificate, specimen quality

Lot 202

China, Lot 2 x Silver Oz Panda Medal 2017 and 2018, in Slab NGC GEM PROOF

Lot 203

Dahomey, Republic, Silver Proof Set 1971 (4), KM-PS2 Ag 999 g 92,05 no box, Proof

Lot 204

Denmark, Frederik VIII, 20 Kroner 1910, Au 900 g 8,96 fondi speculari, q.FDC

Lot 205

Egypt, United Arab Republic, 10 Pounds 1964, Au 875 g 52,00 q.FDC

2.280,00 €

Lot 206

France, Napoleon I, 20 Francs 1812-W, Au g 6,45 BB

Lot 207

France, Louis XVIII, 20 Francs 1814-A, Au g 6,45 BB+

Lot 208

France, Louis Philippe, 20 Francs 1840-A, Au g 6,45 buon BB

Lot 209

France, Second Republic, 20 Francs 1850-A, Au g 6,45 SPL

Lot 210

France, Second Republic, 20 Francs 1851-A, Au g 6,45 BB-SPL

310,00 €