Auction Aurora 24

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1897-M, Au mm 22 SPL-FDC

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1898-M, Au mm 22 SPL

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1899-M, Au mm 22 BB-SPL

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1900-M, Au mm 22 migliore di BB

Australia, Victoria, Sovereign 1901-M, Au mm 22 BB-SPL

Australia, Edward VII, Sovereign 1902-P, Au mm 22 BB-SPL

Australia, Edward VII, Sovereign 1905-M, Au mm 22 migliore di SPL

Australia, Edward VII, Sovereign 1906-M, Au mm 22 q.FDC

Australia, Edward VII, Sovereign 1906-P, Au mm 22 SPL

Australia, Edward VII, Sovereign 1906-S, Au mm 22 SPL

Lot 131

Australia, Edward VII, Sovereign 1907-M, Au mm 22 SPL-FDC

Australia, Edward VII, Sovereign 1908-M, Au mm 22 migliore di SPL

Australia, Edward VII, Sovereign 1909-M, Au mm 22 SPL-FDC

Australia, Edward VII, Sovereign 1909-P, Au mm 22 BB-SPL

Australia, George V, Sovereign 1910-M, Au mm 22 SPL-FDC

Australia, George V, Sovereign 1911-M, Au mm 22 SPL-FDC

Australia, George V, Sovereign 1912-M, Au mm 22 q.SPL

Australia, George V, Sovereign 1912-S, Au mm 22 SPL-FDC

Australia, George V, Sovereign 1913-M, Au mm 22 SPL

Australia, George V, Sovereign 1913-P, Au mm 22 SPL

Lot 141

Australia, George V, Sovereign 1930-M, Au mm 22 SPL-FDC

Lot 142

Australia, Elizabeth II, 25 Dollars 1997 Kangaroo, Au 1/4 Oz, FDC/Proof

Lot 143

Belgium, Leopold II, 20 Francs 1874 position A, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

Lot 144

Belgium, Leopold II, 20 Francs 1875, Au mm 21 q.FDC

Lot 145

Belgium, Albert I, 20 Francs 1914 "Des Belges" position A, Au mm 21 q.FDC-FDC

Lot 147

Lot 148

Belgium, Albert I, 20 Francs 1914 "Des Belges" position A, Au mm 21 q.FDC

Lot 149

Lot 150