Auction Aurora 24

Auction Aurora 24

Lot 271

South Africa, George V, Sovereign 1930-SA, Au mm 22 q.FDC

Lot 272

South Africa, George V, Sovereign 1932-SA, Au mm 22 SPL

Lot 273

South Africa, Republic, Krugerrand 1981, Au mm 32,7 original box and certificate, Proof

Lot 274

South Africa, Republic, 1/2 Krugerrand 1983, Au mm 27 original box, Proof

Lot 275

Switzerland, Confederation, 20 Francs 1895, Au mm 21 BB

Lot 276

Switzerland, Confederation, 20 Francs 1927, Au mm 21 FDC

Lot 277

Lot 278

Lot 279

Switzerland, Confederation, 20 Francs 1935-LB, Au mm 21 q.FDC

Lot 280

Switzerland, Confederation, 10 Francs 1922, Au mm 19 FDC

125,00 €

Lot 281

Turkey, Abdul Mejid, 100 Kurush 1255//16, KM-679 Au 917 g 7,12 BB

Lot 282

Turkey, Abdul Mejid, 100 Kurush 1255//16, KM-679 Au 917 g 7,14 BB

Lot 283

Turkey, Muhammad V, 100 Kurush 1327//2, KM-754 Au 917 g 7,19 BB-SPL

Lot 284

Turkey, Muhammad V, 100 Kurush 1327//3, KM-754 Au 917 g 7,21 migliore di BB

Lot 285

United States of America, 20 Dollars 1891-S, Au 900 g 33,44 migliore di BB

Lot 286

United States of America, 10 Dollars 1880, Au 900 g 16,72 q.SPL

Lot 287

United States of America, 10 Dollars 1902-S, Au 900 g 16,72 SPL

Lot 288

United States of America, 10 Dollars 1910, Au 900 g 16,72 SPL

Lot 289

United States of America, 10 Dollars 1910-D, Au 900 g 16,72 migliore di SPL

Lot 290

United States of America, 10 Dollars 1984-W Olympics, Au 900 g 16,72 original box and certificate, FDC

Lot 291

United States of America, 10 Dollars 1984-W Olympics, Au 900 g 16,72 original box and certificate, Proof

Lot 292

United States of America, 5 Dollars 1886-S, Au 900 g 8,36 segno al bordo, BB

Lot 293

United States of America, 5 Dollars 1897, Au 900 g 8,36 alta conservazione, SPL-FDC

Lot 294

United States of America, 5 Dollars 1901-S, Au 900 g 8,36 BB

Lot 295

United States of America, 5 Dollars 1909, Au 900 g 8,36 migliore di BB

Lot 296

United States of America, 5 Dollars 1909-D, Au 900 g 8,36 BB-SPL

Lot 297

United States of America, 5 Dollars 1910, Au 900 g 8,36 BB

Lot 298

United States of America, 5 Dollars 1912, Au 900 g 8,36 BB-SPL

Auction Aurora 24