Auction Aurora 22

Auction Aurora 22

Lot 31

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Felice, 20 Lire 1827 Torino, Au mm 21 buon BB

Current bid:

Lot 32

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 100 Lire 1834 Torino, Au mm 34 leggermente pulita, BB

Current bid:

Lot 33

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 100 Lire 1835 Torino, Au mm 34 lieve colpetto, BB-SPL

Current bid:

Lot 34

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 100 Lire 1835 Torino, Au mm 34 migliore di BB

Current bid:

Lot 35

Current bid:

Lot 36

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 100 Lire 1836 Genova, Au mm 34 colpetto al bordo, BB

Current bid:

Lot 37

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1831 Genova, Rara Au mm 21 MB-BB

Current bid:

Lot 38

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1832 Genova C/FERT, Rara Au mm 21 MB-BB

Current bid:

Lot 39

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1833 Torino, Non comune, Au mm 21 q.BB

Current bid:

Lot 40

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1835 Genova, Au mm 21 BB

Current bid:

Lot 41

Current bid:

Lot 42

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1836 Genova, Au mm 21 BB

Current bid:

Lot 43

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1836 Genova, Au mm 21 q.BB

Current bid:

Lot 44

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1838 Genova, Au mm 21 BB

Current bid:

Lot 45

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1838 Genova, Au mm 21 q.BB

Current bid:

Lot 46

Current bid:

Lot 47

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1838 Torino, Rara Au mm 21 BB

Current bid:

Lot 48

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1839 Torino, Au mm 21 q.BB

Current bid:

Lot 49

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1839 Torino, Au mm 21 BB

Current bid:

Lot 50

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1840 Genova, Au mm 21 buon BB

Current bid:

Lot 51

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1841 Genova, Au mm 21 moneta pulita, BB

Current bid:

Lot 52

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1842 Genova, Au mm 21 migliore di BB

Current bid:

Lot 53

Current bid:

Lot 54

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1842 Genova, Au mm 21 buon BB

Current bid:

Lot 55

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1842 Genova, Au mm 21 colpetto, BB

Current bid:

Lot 56

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1842 Genova, Au mm 21 q.BB

Current bid:

Lot 57

Current bid:

Lot 58

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1842 Torino, Rara Au mm 21 migliore di BB

Current bid:

Lot 59

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1844 Torino, Au mm 21 BB-SPL

Current bid:

Lot 60

Savoia, Regno di Sardegna, Carlo Alberto, 20 Lire 1845 Torino, Au mm 21 BB

Current bid:

Auction Aurora 22