Lot 361

Congo, Republic, Gold Proof Set 1970 (4), KM-PS2, Au 900/1000 total grams 59,40, with box and numbered certificate. Perfect quality, Proof

Lot 362

Costa Rica, Republic, 5 Colones 1899, Au mm 17,5 g 3,89 minimo colpetto, q.FDC

Lot 363

Cuba, Republic, 5 Pesos 1915, Au mm 21 g 8,36 SPL-FDC

Lot 364

Denmark, Christian IX, 20 Kroner 1876, Au mm 23 g 8,96 SPL-FDC

Lot 365

Egypt, Mahmud II (1808-1839), 1/2 Zeri Mahbub AH-1223/26, Au mm 16 g 0,89 graffi e ondulazione altrimenti SPL-FDC

Lot 366

Egypt, Mahmud II (1808-1839), 1/4 Mahbub AH-1223/27, Au mm 13 g 0,41 SPL-FDC

Lot 367

Egypt, Mahmud II (1808-1839), 10 Piastres AH-1223/29, Au mm 15 g 0,75 SPL-FDC

Lot 368

Egypt, Ahmed Fuad I, 500 Piastres 1922, Au mm 37 g 42,55 in slab NGC PF-61 Proof

Lot 369

Egypt, Ahmed Fuad I, 500 Piastres 1932, Au mm 37 g 42,48 di eccezionale conservazione con fondi speculari, in slab NGC PF-64 Proof

Lot 370

Egypt, Republic, 5 Pounds AH-1379 (1960), KM-402 Au mm 37 q.FDC Prooflike

Lot 371

El Salvador, Republic, 2,5 Pesos 1892, Au mm 18 SPL

Lot 372

Equatorial Guinea, Republic, 500 Pesetas 1970 KM-23 Au g 7,05 in slab NGC PF-69 Ultra Cameo (best grade of NGC)

Lot 373

Ethiopia, Zauditu, 1/8 Birr EE1917 (1925), Au, Gill-Y21 in slab PCGS AU-55

Lot 374

Finland, Nicholas II, 20 Markkaa 1911-L, Au mm 21,3 g 6,43 q.FDC

France, Lotto di 6 monete

Lot 375

France, Lotto di 6 monete

147,00 €

Lot 376

Lot 377

France, Louis XIV, Ecu 1711-9, Gad-229 Ag mm 42 conservazione inusuale per questa tipologia, con bellissima patina, in slab PCGS MS-62

Lot 378

France, Louis XV, Louis d'or 1746-W Lille, KM-513.22 Au mm 23 g 8,15 SPL-FDC

Lot 379

France, Louis XVI, Ecu 1786 Pau, Ag mm 41,5 g 29,32 bellissima patina, migliore di SPL

Lot 380

France, First Republic, Napoleon Primier Consul, 40 Francs AN 12-A, Au mm 26 g 12,90 ottimo esemplare, in sbab NGC MS-61

Lot 381

Lot 382

France, Louis XVIII, 5 Francs 1814-A, Ag g 25,00 di ottima conservazione, in slab PCGS MS-63

Lot 383

France, Louise Philippe, 40 Francs 1834-A, Au g 12,90 in slab PCGS MS-63 (best grade of PCGS)

Lot 384

France, Napoleon III, 100 Francs 1869-BB, Au g 32,26 in slab NGC AU-58

Lot 385

France, Napoleon III, 50 Francs 1855-A, Au mm 28 g 16,13 SPL

Lot 386

France, Napoleon III, 50 Francs 1856-A, Au mm 28 g 16,12 BB-SPL

Lot 387

France, Napoleon III, 50 Francs 1857-A, Au mm 28 g 16,13 buon SPL

Lot 388

France, Napoleon III, 50 Francs 1859-BB, Au mm 28 g 16,11 SPL-FDC

Lot 389

France, Napoleon III, 50 Francs 1866-A, Au mm 28 g 16,11 colpetto, migliore di SPL

Lot 390

France, Napoleon III, 20 Francs 1855-A, Au mm 21 SPL-FDC

330,00 €